Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:02:54 |
3rd |
1296 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
01:51:47 |
6th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:02:33 |
3rd |
1262 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Brown |
00:44:56 |
3rd |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C36 |
00:43:08 |
33rd |
1261 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:12:42 |
21st |
1286 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C36 |
01:08:48 |
23rd |
1272 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C36 |
01:11:59 |
15th |
1296 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:40:57 |
12th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/06/23 |
SELOC Saturday series (5) |
Technical |
00:33:58 |
1st |
|
|
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:18:18 |
19th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:19:48 |
10th |
1260 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
00:55:28 |
17th |
1239 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:21:08 |
27th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
Lee Quarry & Parks (4/4) |
Blue |
00:49:51 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 |
Brun Valley Forest & Parks (3/4) |
Green |
00:33:29 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:53:22 |
15th |
1253 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M45;M50) |
01:14:43 |
11th |
1260 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
Light Green |
00:22:48 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Brown |
01:05:55 |
15th |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 3 |
01:07:01 |
8th |
1235 |
|
22/01/23 |
Alkincoats Park (1/4) |
Red |
00:39:27 |
1st |
|
|
14/01/23 |
MDOC Saturday morning series (5) |
Long Light Green |
00:38:17 |
3rd |
|
|
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:50:32 |
2nd |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SROC Autumn series 3 |
Orange |
00:45:08 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/10/21 |
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M50) |
00:44:57 |
7th |
1258 |
|
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 11 (M50) |
01:10:37 |
2nd |
1308 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:10:06 |
6th |
1303 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:10:06 |
7th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
00:35:51 |
7th |
1298 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C4 |
01:07:13 |
16th |
1266 |
|
27/06/21 |
East Midlands Championships 2021 |
Brown |
01:21:55 |
1st |
1299 |
Navigation Chl |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:22:55 |
11th |
1292 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
00:49:45 |
19th |
1269 |
|
16/05/21 |
SROC spring event |
Green |
00:42:54 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/20 |
PFO Autumn Series 1 of 2 |
Technical |
00:28:30 |
1st |
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
00:50:32 |
8th |
1316 |
|
07/03/20 |
PFO Spring Series 4 of 4 |
Blue |
00:48:25 |
1st |
1299 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Long Blue |
00:57:13 |
2nd |
|
|
23/02/20 |
YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:11:56 |
2nd |
1301 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:04:27 |
1st |
1302 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
PFO Autumn Series 4 of 4 |
Blue |
00:40:35 |
|
|
|
28/09/19 |
PFO Autumn Series 3 of 4 |
Green |
00:30:45 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:09:46 |
15th |
1281 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
01:02:14 |
14th |
1284 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C36 |
00:38:01 |
18th |
1281 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
00:56:35 |
14th |
1288 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:03:13 |
10th |
1298 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Brown |
00:50:21 |
5th |
1291 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 Brown |
01:10:34 |
6th |
1311 |
Racing Chl: Gold |