Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
00:53:16 |
8th |
1176 |
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
2 |
01:00:20 |
7th |
1186 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
5 |
00:32:18 |
1st |
1158 |
|
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Blue |
00:52:33 |
6th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Blue |
00:46:38 |
2nd |
1245 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/21 |
OD Spring Event - Rough Close (closed event) No EOD |
Long |
00:46:33 |
9th |
|
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:52:38 |
1st |
1202 |
|
13/05/18 |
(WMOA League #5) OD Event - Bentley Wood |
2:Blue |
00:54:57 |
1st |
1223 |
|
07/02/16 |
WMOA League 3 |
Brown |
01:15:22 |
4th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C31 |
01:02:31 |
28th |
1229 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C31 |
01:18:38 |
63rd |
1218 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C31 |
00:43:49 |
24th |
1248 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:37:23 |
61st |
1228 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:53:29 |
84th |
1192 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C31 |
01:04:11 |
96th |
1195 |
|
07/06/15 |
OD Event Shuckburgh Park (WMOA League 6) |
Brown |
01:18:33 |
12th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/12/14 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women (3) |
66:36:00 |
15th |
1192 |
|
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course5 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:44:44 |
72nd |
1164 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge (W35) |
02:42:27 |
9th |
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:20:24 |
19th |
1142 |
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
01:22:03 |
14th |
1150 |
|
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Blue Women |
00:56:40 |
3rd |
1231 |
|
02/02/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 |
Blue |
00:47:23 |
3rd |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 |
Brown |
01:08:22 |
12th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 11 & OD Club Champs |
Blue |
00:43:30 |
6th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C31 |
01:07:03 |
50th |
1182 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C31 |
00:50:58 |
17th |
1242 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:59:02 |
45th |
1203 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C31 |
00:56:46 |
26th |
1215 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:51:59 |
22nd |
1221 |
|
28/04/13 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 1 new date |
Blue |
00:43:13 |
5th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Blue Women |
00:53:37 |
2nd |
1221 |
|
19/02/12 |
WMOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Blue 2 |
00:54:24 |
2nd |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/11 |
OD Colour-coded Event Hay Wood, WMOA League 8 & WMOA Champs |
Blue |
01:08:03 |
13th |
1139 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
01:39:11 |
21st |
1184 |
|
16/01/11 |
OD Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Round 1 Sutton Park |
Blue Women |
00:47:00 |
3rd |
1216 |
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:05:04 |
8th |
1249 |
|
03/10/10 |
Warwick Urban Race & WMOA League 5 (Final Nopesport 2010 Urban League Event) |
Course WO |
00:35:40 |
9th |
1169 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
W21L |
01:25:11 |
18th |
1165 |
|
21/03/10 |
National Event & Midland Championships & Future Champions Cup |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:20:59 |
3rd |
|
|
17/05/09 |
OD Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:58:54 |
15th |
1111 |
|
10/05/09 |
British Middle Distance Elite & Age Class Championships |
Badge (W21E) |
00:59:08 |
17th |
1194 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 11 (M18S-M21V-W18L-W21S) |
00:52:23 |
7th |
1196 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 11 (M18S-M20S-M21V-W18L-W20L-W21S) |
01:04:38 |
19th |
1154 |
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
W21L |
01:20:07 |
22nd |
1215 |
|
01/02/09 |
NOC Regional Event & EM Championships |
W21L |
01:03:36 |
2nd |
1214 |
|