Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Green |
01:11:39 |
37th |
938 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W60) |
02:52:45 |
67th |
768 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M70, W60) |
02:01:39 |
97th |
904 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W60) |
01:02:40 |
109th |
925 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W60) |
00:21:57 |
56th |
993 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BLUE |
01:18:14 |
51st |
908 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) |
01:21:29 |
20th |
1005 |
|
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Blue |
01:22:17 |
42nd |
931 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Green |
00:54:43 |
20th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Blue |
01:16:55 |
67th |
961 |
|
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:22:48 |
48th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Blue Women |
01:16:46 |
26th |
1028 |
|
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Green |
01:11:15 |
68th |
820 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, W60) |
01:05:42 |
35th |
954 |
|
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:50:17 |
50th |
964 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 4 |
00:54:09 |
33rd |
970 |
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
01:11:18 |
34th |
895 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Green |
01:16:33 |
48th |
908 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Irchester) |
Green |
01:07:15 |
6th |
952 |
Navigation Chl |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W55, W60) |
01:11:06 |
42nd |
950 |
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
4 |
00:37:46 |
24th |
942 |
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
4 |
00:48:28 |
21st |
948 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C23 |
00:49:21 |
102nd |
939 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:26:32 |
78th |
985 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C23 |
01:26:04 |
103rd |
945 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:04:40 |
120th |
884 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C23 |
01:28:53 |
96th |
960 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WSV |
01:09:05 |
19th |
973 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 3 |
00:56:48 |
43rd |
962 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
01:02:50 |
33rd |
974 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F10 |
00:18:55 |
38th |
989 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q12 |
00:18:34 |
22nd |
1014 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:18:55 |
166th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:25:17 |
48th |
899 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:49:08 |
34th |
912 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:18:02 |
80th |
1013 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
7 |
00:39:03 |
20th |
935 |
|
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Blue |
01:12:45 |
83rd |
920 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Green |
01:00:48 |
23rd |
928 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Green |
01:15:18 |
23rd |
932 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
01:08:42 |
61st |
943 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Green |
01:11:35 |
44th |
917 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 |
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships. |
Green |
01:10:07 |
29th |
920 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/22 |
EA Champs |
Green |
01:02:00 |
28th |
922 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:24:14 |
57th |
927 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Green |
01:20:28 |
61st |
921 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Green |
01:16:08 |
31st |
946 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
01:13:43 |
26th |
966 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/22 |
WAOC Urban |
Course 4 |
00:51:41 |
18th |
931 |
|
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
5 |
00:45:38 |
55th |
835 |
|