Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:23:02 |
43rd |
1102 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M70, W50) |
00:43:59 |
21st |
1080 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Green |
00:43:26 |
16th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:40:12 |
72nd |
1104 |
|
07/04/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Blue |
01:08:38 |
25th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M65, W50) |
01:37:12 |
58th |
1070 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:47:44 |
71st |
1067 |
|
23/03/24 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Green |
00:44:13 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Green |
00:43:06 |
11th |
1044 |
Navigation Chl |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:00:04 |
9th |
1059 |
|
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Green |
00:46:28 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
00:56:31 |
18th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:07:35 |
26th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
01:20:21 |
32nd |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Medium |
00:25:52 |
17th |
|
|
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
00:50:50 |
7th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
Short |
01:25:30 |
14th |
1067 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
Short |
00:52:43 |
5th |
1125 |
|
03/12/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:10:36 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
01:11:58 |
30th |
1090 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Green |
00:58:10 |
16th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/23 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Green |
00:41:35 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Blue |
01:29:51 |
37th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
01:03:22 |
46th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:17:50 |
33rd |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Blue |
01:28:51 |
42nd |
1077 |
Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Light Green |
00:37:03 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
01:51:56 |
13th |
1091 |
Navigation Chl |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
Women's Open |
00:50:57 |
23rd |
1022 |
|
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
B |
00:25:47 |
19th |
1054 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C27 |
00:42:21 |
22nd |
1100 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:16:37 |
21st |
1109 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C27 |
01:04:35 |
22nd |
1114 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
00:51:26 |
25th |
1100 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C27 |
01:15:51 |
22nd |
1115 |
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Blue |
01:08:47 |
28th |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Green |
00:59:55 |
14th |
1065 |
Navigation Chl |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:01:10 |
16th |
1128 |
|
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Green |
00:36:29 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:44:26 |
18th |
1118 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:21:48 |
204th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q7 |
00:21:04 |
13th |
1088 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:21:48 |
48th |
1012 |
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
00:50:23 |
12th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
Saturday Series 7 |
Green |
00:48:41 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Green |
00:45:35 |
14th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:52:05 |
30th |
1085 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:53:17 |
63rd |
1104 |
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Green |
00:33:30 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W50) |
01:22:08 |
|
|
|