Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/03/20 |
SWELL event and Yvette Baker Heat |
Short Green |
00:29:13 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C33 |
01:13:47 |
123rd |
1136 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C33 (M16, W21) |
00:44:42 |
75th |
1196 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C33 (M16, W21) |
00:56:10 |
77th |
1190 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C33 |
01:06:48 |
67th |
1187 |
|
20/10/13 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:03:41 |
6th |
1179 |
|
22/09/13 |
London City Race (UKOL17) |
4. Womens Open |
01:10:25 |
21st |
1045 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C34 |
01:16:44 |
63rd |
1130 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:12:50 |
68th |
1133 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C34 |
01:20:15 |
64th |
1110 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:01:38 |
62nd |
1143 |
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
03:46:54 |
71st |
427 |
|
23/09/12 |
Southern Championships |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
01:31:53 |
4th |
1075 |
|
22/09/12 |
The Fifth City of London Race |
04 - Women's Open |
00:51:06 |
|
|
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
F |
00:23:34 |
28th |
1124 |
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
A |
00:22:22 |
15th |
1183 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Champs - prologue |
Course H2B |
00:19:35 |
43rd |
1058 |
|
20/11/11 |
CHIG Regional Event |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
01:31:53 |
4th |
1064 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Short Brown |
00:42:57 |
|
|
|
10/09/11 |
The Fourth City of London Race |
WL |
01:08:09 |
17th |
1141 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Brown |
01:15:32 |
47th |
1174 |
|
03/10/10 |
October Odyssey Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:24:45 |
9th |
1121 |
|
02/10/10 |
October Odyssey Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:25:01 |
9th |
1130 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 8 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) |
01:27:01 |
29th |
1173 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 6 (M18L, M20L, M21S, W21L) |
01:10:52 |
37th |
1179 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) |
00:19:58 |
52nd |
1190 |
|
13/12/09 |
National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race |
W20L |
01:09:26 |
3rd |
1162 |
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
W20L |
00:56:29 |
6th |
1181 |
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
W20L |
00:51:05 |
7th |
1228 |
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
W20L |
00:53:57 |
6th |
1229 |
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
W20L |
01:00:13 |
9th |
1170 |
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
W20L |
00:53:47 |
6th |
1219 |
|
03/05/09 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) |
W FCC Long |
01:15:50 |
16th |
1221 |
|
19/04/09 |
Graythwaite Regional Event inc. Northerm Champs & FCC round |
W20E |
01:14:09 |
7th |
1224 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 4 (W20E) |
01:05:42 |
4th |
1247 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 3 (W21E-W20E-W18E) |
00:52:28 |
23rd |
1232 |
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
W20L |
00:21:17 |
7th |
1225 |
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
FCCW |
00:58:30 |
13th |
1224 |
|
22/02/09 |
National Event & Southern Championships & Interland |
W20E |
01:02:05 |
4th |
1236 |
|
25/01/09 |
Concorde Chase 2009 |
W21L |
01:12:55 |
9th |
1181 |
|