Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:22:24 |
41st |
1106 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M70, W50) |
00:37:08 |
5th |
1133 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Blue |
00:55:04 |
13th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 |
"War of the Roses" urban weekend - day 1 - Hebden Bridge |
Medium 1 |
00:33:27 |
|
|
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:30:34 |
54th |
1143 |
|
07/04/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Blue |
00:59:23 |
8th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M65, W50) |
01:22:47 |
29th |
1133 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:40:22 |
34th |
1127 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:16:26 |
20th |
1141 |
|
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Blue |
00:52:10 |
|
|
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Blue |
00:55:07 |
35th |
1079 |
Navigation Chl |
24/02/24 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
00:50:32 |
|
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:28:34 |
10th |
1157 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:12:34 |
|
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
00:59:36 |
49th |
1106 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
4 |
00:45:18 |
42nd |
1095 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
4 |
00:14:10 |
19th |
1161 |
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
2 |
00:24:36 |
9th |
|
|
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Blue |
01:02:10 |
12th |
1146 |
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:01:34 |
18th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 |
MDOC New Year Charity Event |
Medium - 4 |
00:51:58 |
3rd |
|
|
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Long |
00:54:30 |
74th |
1043 |
|
19/11/23 |
SROC Regional event |
Blue |
01:35:06 |
|
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
01:03:10 |
20th |
1130 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
00:57:26 |
3rd |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Blue |
01:13:36 |
16th |
1154 |
Navigation Chl |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:55:48 |
37th |
1124 |
|
17/09/23 |
Regional Long Distance |
Blue |
01:17:18 |
11th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:19:56 |
25th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:00:41 |
21st |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:05:50 |
11th |
1151 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C27 |
00:57:10 |
15th |
1153 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
00:45:40 |
17th |
1136 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C27 |
01:14:37 |
17th |
1122 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WV |
01:05:15 |
6th |
1106 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:51:31 |
40th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
3 |
00:56:43 |
|
|
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 2 |
00:53:07 |
15th |
1120 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:25:51 |
|
|
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
00:49:00 |
24th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:32:51 |
76th |
1120 |
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Blue |
01:33:37 |
27th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
00:50:36 |
14th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:34:31 |
15th |
1127 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:46:40 |
29th |
1140 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:16:21 |
25th |
1146 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W50) |
01:16:38 |
4th |
1159 |
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:43:44 |
|
|
|
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Green Women |
00:51:41 |
2nd |
1140 |
|
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:25:07 |
45th |
1075 |
Navigation Chl |