Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M65, W45) |
01:45:40 |
73rd |
709 |
|
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Light Green |
01:17:18 |
10th |
782 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
16cc |
95:28:00 |
5th |
|
|
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Light Green |
01:30:16 |
9th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
02:17:30 |
97th |
788 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Short Green |
01:17:26 |
32nd |
689 |
Navigation Chl |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Light Green |
|
|
|
|
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Light green |
00:49:37 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:08:49 |
37th |
853 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:42:31 |
66th |
750 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C14 |
00:43:01 |
59th |
769 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C14 |
01:19:58 |
44th |
803 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C14 |
01:23:54 |
60th |
799 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C14 |
00:52:52 |
41st |
879 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C14 |
01:37:57 |
54th |
801 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) |
01:41:07 |
58th |
815 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q7 |
00:34:45 |
37th |
678 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:25:28 |
52nd |
788 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:25:28 |
331st |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
27 |
02:11:25 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
01:27:57 |
140th |
645 |
|
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Light Green |
00:59:49 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Light Green |
00:59:53 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Light Green |
01:08:44 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Light Green |
01:31:24 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
7 |
00:44:09 |
10th |
|
|
17/09/22 |
Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 12 (M85, M90, W80) |
01:33:43 |
18th |
629 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (M75, W65) |
01:37:08 |
|
|
|
23/01/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Light Green |
01:05:04 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/11/21 |
SO Regional Event - Gravetye Woods, between Turners Hill & West Hoathly (West of East Grinstead) |
Light Green |
01:07:57 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Light Green |
01:24:40 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
C19 |
02:04:00 |
23rd |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
C19 |
02:04:00 |
62nd |
|
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C19 |
01:23:59 |
32nd |
753 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
23 |
01:38:41 |
17th |
775 |
|
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Orange |
01:22:52 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C21 |
01:10:07 |
78th |
774 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C21 |
02:04:01 |
|
|
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Light Green |
01:18:22 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 6 |
01:39:01 |
56th |
716 |
|
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Green |
01:42:37 |
62nd |
734 |
Navigation Chl |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Green |
01:29:35 |
58th |
816 |
Navigation Chl |
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
01:49:01 |
56th |
681 |
|