Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:39:41 |
2nd |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
00:56:38 |
13th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Blue |
00:48:43 |
8th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:02:46 |
13th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 5 |
00:49:07 |
5th |
1164 |
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
00:19:37 |
|
|
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Green |
00:39:46 |
1st |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:13:23 |
14th |
1161 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
GREEN |
00:35:41 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
PM 2 |
00:17:09 |
2nd |
1118 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
AM 2 |
00:15:51 |
2nd |
1140 |
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Green |
00:41:26 |
1st |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/22 |
Varsity Match |
Course 2 |
|
|
|
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
01:06:36 |
5th |
1152 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 05 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
00:42:21 |
36th |
1201 |
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:48:42 |
12th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:55:43 |
7th |
1109 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C9 (W16) |
00:40:39 |
|
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16) |
01:14:56 |
8th |
1159 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:04:01 |
26th |
1190 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
00:29:11 |
|
|
|
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
06/12/20 |
Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) |
Brown |
00:38:17 |
42nd |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:04 |
3rd |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland |
Green |
01:00:14 |
31st |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, W65, W70) |
00:42:40 |
4th |
1003 |
|
10/03/19 |
Level C and SWELL event |
Green |
00:36:19 |
1st |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
00:37:22 |
1st |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Green |
00:37:47 |
6th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL B (W18, W20, W21) |
00:43:04 |
7th |
1212 |
|
29/04/18 |
BUCS Orienteering Individual |
Womens A/Mens B |
01:14:12 |
14th |
1167 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:49:02 |
43rd |
1184 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:17:32 |
32nd |
1216 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:23:59 |
20th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:29:18 |
24th |
1257 |
|
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3 |
01:03:58 |
5th |
1230 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C34 |
01:00:17 |
21st |
1229 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C34 |
01:00:57 |
30th |
1213 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34(M16) |
00:58:33 |
30th |
1211 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C34 |
01:00:24 |
20th |
1239 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34(M16) |
01:04:03 |
22nd |
1247 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C34 |
00:55:21 |
20th |
1247 |
|
23/04/17 |
SE Middle Distance Champs - NOTE NEW DATE |
Brown |
00:34:13 |
4th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 2(W21) |
00:42:27 |
27th |
1218 |
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
01:04:22 |
3rd |
1246 |
|
05/03/17 |
DFOK District event |
Brown |
01:07:59 |
13th |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Blue |
00:48:19 |
4th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/16 |
SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships |
Bla |
|
|
|
|
26/11/16 |
TVOC Saturday Series Black Park |
Green |
00:34:13 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/16 |
CHIG District event |
Blue |
00:55:20 |
1st |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |