Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W16) |
00:38:52 |
|
|
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) |
00:29:53 |
|
|
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) |
63:10:00 |
16th |
1058 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Green |
00:40:35 |
5th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Green |
00:55:05 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Green |
01:00:24 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:12:57 |
53rd |
|
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
01:03:38 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Green |
01:03:32 |
|
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:45:30 |
49th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:01:18 |
20th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:54:22 |
23rd |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:36:35 |
21st |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:17:47 |
29th |
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:46:04 |
15th |
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) |
01:14:54 |
15th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:30:24 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
01:06:59 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:37:12 |
83rd |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:37:55 |
33rd |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:16:02 |
22nd |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:06:32 |
22nd |
|
|
19/03/23 |
SOS Danbury Common |
Short Green |
00:42:16 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) |
Green |
00:48:12 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
NOR night and day weekend - Bryant's Heath (night) |
Orange |
00:14:49 |
|
|
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
01:01:40 |
31st |
|
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:37:03 |
15th |
|
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green Junior Women |
00:44:26 |
2nd |
|
|
05/02/23 |
Tangham EA Champs |
Green |
00:48:22 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Green |
00:43:48 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
WAOC 50th Anniversary event |
Green |
01:01:48 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
Nowton Park and Hardwick Heath |
Light Green |
00:33:37 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
Kelling Heath EAL |
Light Green |
00:47:45 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
EA Champs |
Light Green |
00:28:35 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Light Green |
01:10:41 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
9 |
00:36:03 |
9th |
|
|
30/10/22 |
SOS Hylands Park |
Light Green |
00:38:37 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Light Green |
00:44:19 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/09/22 |
SOS Hatfield Forest |
Light Green |
00:48:36 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Light Green |
00:55:07 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
27 |
00:51:41 |
|
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:34:14 |
46th |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:31:54 |
59th |
|
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
Course 15 |
00:33:57 |
7th |
|
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
Light Green |
00:27:32 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
24 |
01:32:52 |
10th |
|
|
13/03/22 |
Writtle - Rescheduled |
Light Green |
00:38:41 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
Course 11 |
00:38:24 |
24th |
|
|
26/02/22 |
Therfield colour-coded with Park-O |
Light Green |
|
|
|
|
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Very Short Green |
00:27:51 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |