Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
02:22:50 |
14th |
1133 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:59:42 |
21st |
1119 |
|
20/04/24 |
NOR - Thetford Urban |
1 |
00:54:24 |
9th |
1115 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
02:38:50 |
36th |
1124 |
|
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
02:05:40 |
31st |
1146 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
01:27:06 |
32nd |
1090 |
|
05/11/23 |
SOS Baddow Ridge |
Brown |
01:44:16 |
10th |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 2 |
01:01:16 |
32nd |
1102 |
|
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Brown |
01:26:33 |
13th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
02:34:16 |
49th |
1163 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:57:17 |
57th |
1194 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:21:32 |
95th |
1127 |
|
22/01/23 |
SMOC EA League - Rushmere |
Brown |
01:19:37 |
25th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/22 |
HH Saturday Series Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:30:46 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
LOK - CoL Urban middle |
Course 2 |
00:35:16 |
35th |
1095 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 2 |
01:03:58 |
14th |
1132 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
02:20:40 |
43rd |
1135 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:57:02 |
53rd |
1109 |
|
09/04/22 |
Varsity Match |
Course 2 |
01:24:28 |
12th |
|
|
05/02/22 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:46:29 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
01:32:51 |
62nd |
1129 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:45:27 |
52nd |
1111 |
|
25/04/21 |
WAOC Urban Huntingdon |
1 |
01:07:02 |
9th |
1063 |
|
04/01/20 |
HH Saturday League |
Short Blue |
00:46:51 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/19 |
Shouldham Warren EAL |
Blue |
01:12:48 |
15th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:20:13 |
28th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/19 |
Cambridge City Race 2019 |
2 |
00:49:33 |
35th |
1037 |
|
06/10/19 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban |
2 |
01:02:09 |
12th |
1103 |
|
22/09/19 |
DFOK City of London Race 3 |
Course 2 |
00:39:21 |
41st |
1119 |
|
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
2 |
01:01:51 |
15th |
1148 |
|
19/05/19 |
Kings Lynn Urban |
2 |
00:50:05 |
12th |
1104 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:27:18 |
34th |
1134 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:44:02 |
52nd |
1090 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:24:16 |
99th |
1072 |
|
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Blue |
01:00:31 |
25th |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
Bush Heath event |
Blue |
01:00:10 |
23rd |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/19 |
HH Regional |
Green |
01:46:17 |
43rd |
778 |
Navigation Chl |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55) |
01:46:29 |
|
|
|
18/11/18 |
HAVOC colour coded and EAL |
Blue |
01:19:20 |
36th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:37:56 |
35th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/11/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:53:36 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:47:58 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
2 |
01:10:51 |
25th |
1097 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course2 (W21) |
00:50:56 |
15th |
1177 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-2A |
00:20:45 |
39th |
1104 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) |
01:21:01 |
116th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-4 |
00:21:01 |
49th |
1080 |
|
07/07/18 |
HH GLOSS Event |
GLOSS Extension |
01:07:48 |
|
|
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Blue |
01:11:11 |
9th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
WAOC Urban Sprint |
2 |
00:40:53 |
11th |
1069 |
|