Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/24 |
Sarum Saunter |
Brown |
01:50:55 |
17th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
01:07:08 |
34th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
01:10:40 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
01:52:35 |
75th |
1171 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M50) |
01:10:20 |
61st |
1105 |
|
24/03/24 |
Killerton |
Brown |
01:08:33 |
19th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Winter Series: Penhale South |
Brown |
01:17:43 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
Fernworthy |
Brown |
01:49:34 |
18th |
1118 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:05:23 |
17th |
1135 |
|
11/02/24 |
South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) |
Brown |
01:19:15 |
35th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
Winter Series: Kit Hill |
Brown |
01:30:19 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Mutters Moor |
Brown |
01:11:32 |
13th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 |
BOK Regional event & SW League |
Brown |
01:24:40 |
53rd |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Brown |
01:32:14 |
24th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Cookworthy |
Brown |
01:26:27 |
8th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
QO Forest League |
Brown |
01:20:09 |
6th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
South West League Braunton Burrows South |
Brown |
01:21:11 |
26th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 |
QO South West League |
Brown |
01:35:28 |
10th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Brown |
01:49:18 |
44th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
01:03:00 |
15th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
QO Forest League |
Brown |
01:52:28 |
12th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:34:37 |
31st |
1115 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:41:19 |
64th |
1124 |
|
24/09/23 |
Nun's Cross |
Brown |
01:40:03 |
16th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C36 |
01:02:07 |
69th |
1171 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
02:29:47 |
81st |
1101 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C36 |
01:34:36 |
70th |
1177 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:55:36 |
74th |
1149 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C36 |
01:41:20 |
62nd |
1186 |
|
01/07/23 |
Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event |
Brown |
01:45:33 |
16th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
01:05:02 |
36th |
1105 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:32:37 |
38th |
1153 |
|
14/05/23 |
Killerton |
Brown |
85:42:00 |
14th |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:53:50 |
37th |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/04/23 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
01:12:19 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
02:28:18 |
53rd |
1055 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:21:17 |
49th |
1132 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:45:17 |
34th |
1159 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Brown |
01:25:35 |
11th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Woodbury North |
Brown |
01:29:40 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40) |
01:40:04 |
55th |
1123 |
|
05/02/23 |
West Down & Virtuous Lady |
Brown |
01:23:32 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
QO Forest League |
Blue |
01:08:19 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Brown |
01:30:51 |
13th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Brown |
01:24:41 |
34th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
QO Forest League and Devon League |
Brown |
01:27:54 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:27:59 |
37th |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:32:02 |
63rd |
1115 |
|
23/10/22 |
Cookworthy |
Brown |
01:59:06 |
9th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
QO Forest League |
blue |
01:10:00 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |