Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
01:47:40 |
68th |
1189 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40, M45) |
01:13:21 |
81st |
1143 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Blue |
00:51:52 |
21st |
1114 |
Navigation Chl |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 2 |
01:49:02 |
17th |
1154 |
|
11/02/24 |
Bickerton regional event |
Brown |
01:42:16 |
12th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Brown |
01:35:19 |
18th |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Blue |
00:42:25 |
13th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:28:14 |
45th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Brown |
01:25:24 |
14th |
1207 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Brown |
01:20:46 |
9th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Martinshaw |
Brown |
01:29:53 |
6th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Brown |
01:32:52 |
11th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Brown |
01:26:59 |
21st |
1165 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Blue |
00:57:00 |
|
|
|
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Brown |
01:36:18 |
28th |
1181 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:53:35 |
22nd |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/09/23 |
Fenton Park |
LONG HARD |
00:41:31 |
4th |
|
|
10/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park |
Brown |
01:29:09 |
15th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
02:09:31 |
13th |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C37 |
01:07:34 |
44th |
1175 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
01:48:51 |
|
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C37 |
01:36:00 |
45th |
1198 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C37 (M45) |
00:50:26 |
38th |
1220 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C37 |
01:54:36 |
39th |
1187 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:49:49 |
10th |
1195 |
|
21/05/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dishley (Urban) |
Course 1 |
00:57:46 |
6th |
1178 |
|
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
1 - MO |
01:05:44 |
8th |
1174 |
|
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Brown |
01:28:10 |
20th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M45) |
02:28:11 |
55th |
1101 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M45) |
01:35:31 |
56th |
1140 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45) |
00:17:43 |
26th |
1228 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Blue |
01:08:00 |
9th |
1188 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. |
Brown |
00:46:55 |
11th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Short Brown |
01:18:07 |
8th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Brown |
01:14:30 |
9th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M45;M50) |
01:24:48 |
18th |
1219 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:47:52 |
48th |
1222 |
|
05/02/23 |
Haigh Woodland Park |
BROWN |
60:48:00 |
9th |
1222 |
Navigation Chl |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 3 |
01:12:04 |
17th |
1197 |
|
22/01/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) |
Brown |
00:56:36 |
14th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Blue |
01:02:10 |
17th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
00:45:42 |
22nd |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Brown |
01:14:48 |
36th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Brown |
01:19:28 |
8th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Brown |
01:27:28 |
16th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
West Mids League Wyche Ridge |
Brown |
01:43:48 |
16th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/11/22 |
hem heath woods local event |
Long Hard |
00:51:16 |
4th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Brown |
01:33:26 |
14th |
1215 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/22 |
Dean Clough Regional (4/4) |
Brown |
01:25:43 |
14th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Black |
02:19:18 |
49th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Silver |