Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
02:19:35 |
|
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:50:35 |
55th |
908 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:39:07 |
123rd |
763 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BLUE |
01:33:35 |
57th |
781 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:11:46 |
16th |
856 |
|
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
3 |
00:52:17 |
26th |
879 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C22 |
00:39:57 |
8th |
988 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C22 |
01:20:02 |
9th |
969 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C22 |
01:10:53 |
9th |
995 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C22 |
01:01:22 |
13th |
882 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C22 |
01:58:08 |
13th |
838 |
|
23/07/23 |
Summer Series: Falmouth |
Medium |
01:00:37 |
7th |
|
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Orange |
00:42:01 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
8B |
00:37:38 |
3rd |
|
|
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
01:30:00 |
68th |
896 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Blue |
01:35:19 |
65th |
914 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Short Green |
00:52:40 |
2nd |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Orange |
00:50:03 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W18 |
01:49:02 |
17th |
961 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 5 |
01:24:57 |
79th |
738 |
|
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 4 |
00:33:59 |
38th |
903 |
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Green |
01:27:07 |
64th |
871 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:12:17 |
56th |
867 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:48:00 |
28th |
901 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:25:31 |
92nd |
977 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (M80, W75) |
01:11:20 |
18th |
915 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:51:02 |
67th |
976 |
|
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Very Short Green |
00:39:00 |
6th |
864 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:15:21 |
47th |
990 |
|
29/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Urban UKUL (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
01:02:01 |
52nd |
857 |
|
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Orange |
00:29:02 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 |
Thetford Forest Area E.A.L. |
Green |
01:17:15 |
27th |
898 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/12/21 |
The Mitre National Event, SE League and SWELL. |
Green |
01:11:04 |
35th |
906 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Green |
01:39:46 |
64th |
907 |
Navigation Chl |
14/11/21 |
SMOC Priory Park EAL event |
Course 3 |
01:06:09 |
19th |
883 |
|
09/10/21 |
Bush Heath (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60, W70) |
01:00:38 |
17th |
992 |
|
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
W16 |
01:20:54 |
27th |
900 |
|
11/09/21 |
Milton Keynes summer urban, SEOUL and EAUL |
3 |
00:58:31 |
25th |
945 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C9 (W16, W18) |
01:51:03 |
|
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C9 (W16) |
00:51:49 |
35th |
927 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C9 |
02:09:50 |
34th |
863 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
01:12:10 |
94th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Green |
01:01:49 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
01:34:30 |
129th |
808 |
Navigation Chl |
10/04/21 |
HH Saturday Series Verulamium |
Short Blue |
00:53:53 |
53rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Blue |
00:55:39 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/10/20 |
Cambourne Urban |
Orange |
00:25:47 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/09/20 |
Ampthill Park Local event |
Short Green |
00:36:53 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8B Short Green |
01:27:04 |
5th |
|
|
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Short Green |
00:48:16 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |