Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Short Brown | 01:36:13 | 18th | 1174 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 2 | 00:44:04 | 23rd | 1142 | |
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Short Brown | 01:50:35 | 17th | 1129 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 01:04:45 | 94th | |||
03/03/24 | Dallaschyle Regional event | blue | 01:20:51 | 15th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 | Moravian Saturday Local Event - Lossie Forest East | Green | 01:42:06 | 45th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
21/02/24 | Moravian - Burgie Arboretum - Northern Night Cup #2 | Long | 00:39:43 | 7th | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 | 01:13:44 | 17th | 1153 | |
31/01/24 | Moravian - Carsehill - Northern Night Cup #5 | Long | 01:00:00 | 9th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Medium | 00:59:29 | 34th | ||
28/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Medium | 01:17:23 | 12th | ||
26/11/23 | INVOC local | Blue | 01:43:42 | |||
25/11/23 | Culbin East - Saturday Local Event | Green | 00:51:11 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/10/23 | Roseisle - Saturday Local Event | Light Green | 00:57:16 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/09/23 | INVOC local | Blue | 01:29:15 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Blue | 02:06:16 | |||
17/09/23 | MAROC Pannanich Regional | Green | 01:11:53 | 4th | 1112 | Navigation Chl |
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 2 TD5 | 01:02:15 | 84th | ||
09/09/23 | Moravian - Regional Event | Blue | 01:30:57 | 17th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C36 | 01:26:56 | 86th | 1054 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C36 (M18, M50) | 02:33:41 | 82nd | 1092 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C36 | 01:44:12 | 80th | 1141 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C36 (M18, M50) | 00:54:14 | 70th | 1158 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C36 | 01:57:05 | 79th | 1126 | |
28/06/23 | A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 4 | Long | 00:34:58 | 11th | ||
24/06/23 | Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Lossiemouth | light green | 00:37:53 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/06/23 | Northern Urban League | NUL 3 Long SI Timing | 00:58:06 | 16th | ||
15/06/23 | Northern Urban League | NUL 2 - Long - SI Timing | 00:36:13 | 12th | ||
07/06/23 | A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 1 | Long | 00:36:22 | 10th | ||
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C3 (M45, M50) | 01:59:25 | 25th | 1104 | |
21/05/23 | MAROC Corsedarder Local | Green | 00:53:37 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/05/23 | Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Findhorn | Light Green | 00:49:23 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/05/23 | INVOC Schools / evening | Green | 01:18:32 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/05/23 | INVOC Schools / Evening | Light Green | 00:57:56 | 16th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Short Brown | 01:22:11 | 19th | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 | Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Dufftown | Long | 00:35:58 | 6th | ||
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Blue | 01:57:04 | 28th | 1095 | Navigation Chl |
11/03/23 | Altyre South - Local Event | Light green | 54:23:00 | 17th | Navigation Chl | |
26/02/23 | INVOC Rogie Falls | Blue | 01:45:50 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 4 Blue Men | 01:00:46 | 19th | 1131 | |
14/01/23 | Moravian Local Event - Quarry Wood | Light Green | 51:05:00 | 13th | Navigation Chl | |
19/11/22 | Carsehill Local Event | Light Green | 50:07:00 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
22/10/22 | Lossiemouth Dunes - Local Event | Light Green | 00:59:21 | 20th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | Short Blue | 01:08:22 | |||
25/09/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Blue | 01:17:33 | 31st | 1116 | Racing Chl: Silver |