Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Brown |
02:08:45 |
28th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Short Brown |
01:27:08 |
29th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
114:11:00 |
36th |
1107 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
2 |
00:57:46 |
30th |
1036 |
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:37:56 |
64th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:41:58 |
29th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
01:35:05 |
32nd |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:54:42 |
49th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Brown |
02:00:25 |
31st |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
SO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:20:31 |
16th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Brown |
02:04:15 |
34th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
01:02:42 |
66th |
1087 |
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
2 - Brown |
01:02:10 |
26th |
969 |
|
19/03/23 |
MV SE League event & provisionally YBT heat |
Short Brown |
01:40:25 |
21st |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Brown |
01:34:26 |
59th |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:35:20 |
31st |
985 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 |
DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National |
Short Brown |
01:25:51 |
20th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
SO Regional event - Broadstone Warren & North Ashdown, Forest Row |
Brown |
02:20:46 |
29th |
900 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:19:37 |
63rd |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/22 |
Brighton City Race |
Course 2 |
00:54:43 |
14th |
|
|
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:24:10 |
24th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Brown |
02:09:55 |
45th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Brown |
01:50:06 |
37th |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/22 |
Puttenham local lope |
Blue |
01:37:33 |
47th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/01/22 |
South East League Event 4 |
Short Brown |
01:32:30 |
19th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/21 |
SO Regional Event - Gravetye Woods, between Turners Hill & West Hoathly (West of East Grinstead) |
Brown |
02:04:03 |
35th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Short Brown |
01:44:50 |
38th |
1089 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Brown |
02:32:13 |
25th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/10/21 |
GO Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:01:15 |
28th |
1077 |
|
09/10/21 |
Back to Black ... heath |
Short Blue |
00:52:05 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/21 |
SN Urban event |
|
01:15:30 |
28th |
1073 |
|
29/08/21 |
National Urban Event |
2 |
01:04:46 |
25th |
1024 |
|
10/07/21 |
Summer Parks Event |
Long |
00:57:03 |
13th |
|
|
13/06/21 |
SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 |
Short Brown |
01:57:22 |
19th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:40:36 |
75th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 |
BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) |
Brown |
01:43:53 |
40th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/05/21 |
Bluebell Bash |
Short Blue |
00:56:41 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Brown |
01:43:15 |
59th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/04/21 |
GO Local Event |
Green |
00:57:31 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:36:20 |
82nd |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Brown |
02:12:41 |
58th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/02/20 |
GO Local Event |
Blue |
01:13:21 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL SHORT BROWN (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:32:45 |
46th |
1113 |
|
26/01/20 |
GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:10:47 |
34th |
1047 |
|
25/01/20 |
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) |
Blue |
01:07:31 |
23rd |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:46:37 |
54th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:48:53 |
43rd |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:53:59 |
43rd |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/11/19 |
Chichester City Race (UKOL) / SEOUL. Event 2 (of 3) of November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:05:16 |
20th |
1114 |
|
27/10/19 |
GO Chobham Challenge |
Brown |
01:43:50 |
37th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |