Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/05/24 |
Hermitage Woods Wednesday Evening Event |
Green |
00:44:21 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:04:46 |
20th |
|
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:42:26 |
37th |
|
|
24/04/24 |
Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event |
Green |
00:36:52 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/24 |
Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event |
Green |
01:02:27 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:15:09 |
27th |
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
01:11:02 |
38th |
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:36:13 |
38th |
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:21:01 |
34th |
|
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Blue |
01:23:15 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:53:35 |
63rd |
|
|
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
blue |
01:26:51 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
00:46:53 |
6th |
|
|
04/02/24 |
Abbotshaugh Local Event |
Blue |
01:09:02 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Medium |
00:39:51 |
11th |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Medium |
00:45:48 |
8th |
|
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 |
Course 1 |
00:38:39 |
8th |
|
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 |
Course 1 |
00:16:36 |
|
|
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 |
Course 1 |
00:15:03 |
8th |
|
|
26/11/23 |
Muiravonside Local event |
Blue |
01:01:44 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 |
FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event |
Orange |
00:16:39 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9. Orange |
00:26:48 |
5th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Light Green |
00:30:56 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
M14 |
00:57:58 |
11th |
|
|
04/10/23 |
Cambusbarron Sprint |
Short |
00:14:24 |
1st |
|
|
27/09/23 |
Grangemouth Sprint |
Short |
00:15:39 |
2nd |
|
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Light Green |
00:46:25 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
Falkirk Wheel local event |
Green |
00:42:14 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/09/23 |
Linlithgow Sprint |
Short |
00:15:13 |
2nd |
|
|
06/09/23 |
Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint |
Short |
00:15:02 |
3rd |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 7 |
00:12:05 |
5th |
|
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 7 |
00:11:14 |
9th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C17 |
00:25:03 |
13th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C17 |
00:47:59 |
17th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C17 |
00:43:14 |
11th |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C17 |
00:25:54 |
12th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C17 |
01:11:33 |
28th |
|
|
28/06/23 |
Braco WEE |
Green |
00:36:56 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/06/23 |
Callander Crags WEE |
Green |
00:55:45 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/05/23 |
Laigh Hills WEE |
Short Green |
00:23:12 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C8 (M85, W75, W80, W85) |
00:58:38 |
14th |
|
|
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Light Green |
00:30:45 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
26 |
00:57:02 |
|
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
00:30:15 |
23rd |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:19:10 |
58th |
|
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 6 |
00:13:44 |
11th |
|
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
23 |
00:59:53 |
7th |
|
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 7 |
00:18:14 |
1st |
|
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Light Green |
01:03:44 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
GRAMP Balmedie Regional |
Light Green |
00:32:36 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |