Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 4 |
00:43:07 |
8th |
938 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:53:51 |
50th |
888 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:23:36 |
128th |
947 |
|
05/03/23 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:31:26 |
1st |
954 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Light Green |
00:38:56 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Junior Women (Short Green) |
01:15:02 |
18th |
927 |
|
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:54:58 |
20th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/06/22 |
YHOA & UK Urban Leagues - HALO at 40 (day 2) - Beverley Town |
G WJ MJ |
00:50:33 |
2nd |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:27:54 |
46th |
929 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8B |
00:53:47 |
9th |
870 |
|
29/01/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:52:58 |
70th |
924 |
|
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:15:31 |
39th |
976 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/12/21 |
HALO Regional - Twigmoor Middle Distance |
Green |
00:53:43 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/11/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Short Green |
00:37:23 |
8th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8B Short Green Junio |
00:59:19 |
16th |
|
|
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Women Blue |
01:27:39 |
20th |
|
|
19/09/21 |
Regional Event (Technical Courses only) |
Green |
01:37:47 |
|
|
|
11/09/21 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Light Green |
00:32:53 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Light Green |
00:44:36 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/08/21 |
White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:26:28 |
68th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F7 |
00:23:58 |
24th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL W16 (W16) |
01:23:58 |
18th |
|
|
22/08/21 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q7A |
00:23:34 |
9th |
|
|
04/07/21 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Light Green |
00:40:37 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/21 |
Regional Event & YHOA School Champs |
Y10GO |
00:27:59 |
1st |
|
|
16/05/21 |
YHOA SuperLeague & Yvette Baker Heat |
Light Green |
00:56:00 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/09/20 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Light Green |
00:43:51 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/08/20 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:56:07 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/03/20 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Orange |
00:23:12 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/20 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Orange |
00:19:59 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/20 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Orange |
00:44:15 |
|
|
|
23/11/19 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Orange |
00:27:22 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Light Green |
01:35:09 |
17th |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/10/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Orange |
00:46:49 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/10/19 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Orange |
00:24:49 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/19 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Light Green |
00:40:35 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/19 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Orange |
00:19:33 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/19 |
Peter Palmer Junior Team Relays |
Yellow |
00:16:11 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Light Green |
00:46:20 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 Light Green (M16, W16) |
00:38:48 |
15th |
|
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
YB Orange |
00:47:13 |
25th |
|
|
08/06/19 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Light Green |
00:47:56 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/06/19 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Orange |
00:24:18 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/04/19 |
Saturday Series 7 |
Orange |
00:33:28 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
9b Orange Women |
00:39:07 |
14th |
|
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL U6 (M16, W16) |
01:24:35 |
31st |
|
|
02/03/19 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Orange |
00:25:47 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/19 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Orange |
00:23:56 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
BOK Regional Event |
Light Green |
01:28:53 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Light Green |
00:47:59 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |