Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) |
00:58:25 |
10th |
1241 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:32:38 |
|
|
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
00:57:22 |
5th |
1276 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
00:58:33 |
11th |
1264 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:25:46 |
4th |
1257 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:16:37 |
9th |
1287 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Brown |
01:03:24 |
10th |
1220 |
Navigation Chl |
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Blue |
00:55:17 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Light Green |
00:23:05 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Brown |
01:16:31 |
10th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
00:52:44 |
4th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
00:47:36 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:42:13 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Blue |
00:54:22 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:41:24 |
1st |
|
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:57:28 |
26th |
|
|
09/09/23 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Light Green |
00:19:56 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
D |
00:08:47 |
1st |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C34 |
00:39:56 |
20th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:04:39 |
12th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C34 |
01:20:43 |
33rd |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:36:01 |
16th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C34 |
01:12:40 |
10th |
|
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:36:09 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:18:52 |
32nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:39:46 |
18th |
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:52:20 |
4th |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:21:38 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:24:04 |
30th |
|
|
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Light Green |
00:23:03 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
01:02:56 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
Saturday Series 7 |
Light Green |
00:32:17 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M16) |
01:17:34 |
17th |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:45:18 |
65th |
|
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Light Green |
00:17:06 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
01:18:45 |
22nd |
|
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
00:58:21 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Blue |
00:57:50 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) |
01:00:19 |
11th |
|
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:46:47 |
12th |
|
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
00:57:38 |
|
|
|
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 4 |
00:59:47 |
9th |
|
|
07/01/23 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Light Green |
00:30:57 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
6 - MJ WJ |
00:26:16 |
2nd |
|
|
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Blue |
00:52:59 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:25:32 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Orange Men |
00:26:13 |
8th |
|
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
6 - Light Green |
00:14:32 |
9th |
|
|
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
M14 |
01:11:41 |
7th |
|
|
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Light Green/M14 |
00:42:30 |
21st |
|
|