Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Blue |
00:54:55 |
29th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Brown |
02:12:12 |
16th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Brown |
01:50:16 |
19th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
WML Event - Burlish Top |
Brown |
01:39:16 |
20th |
1071 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL |
course 3 |
00:45:43 |
7th |
1041 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:58:01 |
75th |
1110 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:57:39 |
76th |
1116 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:54:02 |
83rd |
1044 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:15:21 |
97th |
1015 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
02:02:08 |
95th |
1032 |
|
16/04/23 |
SWOC Welsh League and YBT heat |
Brown |
01:37:31 |
16th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Blue Men |
01:33:20 |
25th |
1074 |
|
18/12/22 |
Boreatton Local event ( Incl Wrekin Club Champs ) |
Long |
01:18:38 |
8th |
|
|
20/11/22 |
West Mids League Wyche Ridge |
Brown |
01:45:13 |
17th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 |
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships |
Blue |
01:13:20 |
45th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Brown |
01:50:58 |
38th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:56:42 |
86th |
1012 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:54:46 |
97th |
1100 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:24:24 |
77th |
1021 |
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Blue |
00:58:31 |
24th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/21 |
Southern Night Championships |
Green |
01:18:59 |
44th |
915 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/09/21 |
HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs |
Black |
02:24:26 |
20th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/09/21 |
SWOC Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Short Brown |
01:51:09 |
20th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Blue |
01:45:02 |
42nd |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Brown |
00:51:24 |
40th |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/19 |
GO Chobham Challenge |
Brown |
01:59:15 |
41st |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M50) |
01:59:21 |
92nd |
1084 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:20:52 |
84th |
1081 |
|
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Brown |
01:23:45 |
50th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/18 |
South-East Urban League - Basingstoke |
Course 1 |
01:15:52 |
14th |
1090 |
|
14/10/18 |
WML Highgate Common - West Midlands League |
Brown |
01:19:37 |
20th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/18 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Wythop Valley |
Brown |
01:25:54 |
17th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL C(M45, M50) |
00:54:05 |
33rd |
1121 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) |
01:39:24 |
124th |
980 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
2 |
00:48:28 |
45th |
1130 |
|
12/05/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps |
Long Light Green |
00:42:39 |
14th |
|
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Black |
02:18:25 |
45th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
BLUE |
00:57:04 |
57th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:20:58 |
48th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Brown |
01:24:10 |
32nd |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:42:48 |
110th |
1086 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36(M18, M50) |
01:38:22 |
108th |
1068 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C36 |
01:51:24 |
104th |
1092 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36(M18, M50) |
01:45:09 |
104th |
1105 |
|
10/06/17 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League 10 |
Yellow |
01:00:35 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
30/04/17 |
Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Brown |
01:33:44 |
34th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Brown |
01:29:23 |
34th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Brown |
01:17:48 |
31st |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/17 |
TVOC Level C Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:43:52 |
32nd |
1099 |
|
04/12/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 4 |
Brown |
01:17:21 |
20th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |