Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:30:05 |
9th |
1196 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Green |
00:33:04 |
4th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:21:27 |
8th |
1228 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:14:10 |
11th |
1223 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:26:22 |
9th |
1226 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:34 |
22nd |
1238 |
|
23/03/24 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Green |
00:32:07 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:56:59 |
13th |
1195 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
2 |
00:21:21 |
42nd |
1189 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:21:22 |
60th |
1123 |
|
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
00:54:04 |
7th |
1257 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Long |
00:23:31 |
32nd |
|
|
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:35:54 |
18th |
1243 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:48:09 |
10th |
1266 |
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8B. Short green - junior women |
00:40:34 |
1st |
1194 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Blue |
00:49:09 |
1st |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event |
Blue |
01:08:35 |
8th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
00:50:35 |
5th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 2/3 |
00:13:13 |
23rd |
1205 |
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 2 (MQ2) |
00:14:16 |
15th |
1206 |
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W16 |
00:53:24 |
1st |
|
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W16) |
00:28:05 |
4th |
|
|
09/09/23 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Green |
00:27:17 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:27:51 |
8th |
1186 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:45:20 |
7th |
1218 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
00:41:46 |
2nd |
1199 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:29:54 |
8th |
1182 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
00:58:41 |
7th |
1164 |
|
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
00:50:35 |
|
|
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:59:19 |
16th |
1237 |
|
20/05/23 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Light Green |
00:23:35 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85, W16, W65) |
00:22:56 |
1st |
1128 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4 |
00:17:52 |
14th |
1237 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:16:22 |
75th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F5 |
00:16:22 |
2nd |
1183 |
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Blue |
00:56:02 |
8th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
Saturday Series 7 |
Light Green |
00:31:11 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Green |
00:37:27 |
3rd |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
00:50:36 |
4th |
1173 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:32:20 |
13th |
1187 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:14:11 |
5th |
1195 |
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Light Green |
00:20:26 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
00:48:19 |
2nd |
1204 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
01:05:03 |
12th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Blue Women |
01:08:21 |
4th |
1173 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
00:41:46 |
2nd |
1186 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:31:18 |
1st |
1191 |
|
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Blue |
00:47:49 |
3rd |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 5 |
00:44:00 |
1st |
1206 |
|
31/12/22 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Medium |
00:49:04 |
5th |
|
|