Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:34:53 |
37th |
1195 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C35 |
01:33:47 |
43rd |
1186 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C35 |
01:16:47 |
72nd |
1131 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C35 |
00:51:17 |
76th |
1118 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C35 |
01:05:42 |
38th |
1189 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:29:45 |
55th |
1157 |
|
22/06/19 |
WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Ringwood |
Course 1 |
01:18:17 |
21st |
812 |
|
16/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 2 (SEOUL) |
2 - WO, MV |
00:52:18 |
23rd |
1142 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) p.m. race |
2: WO, MV |
00:21:03 |
12th |
1176 |
|
15/06/19 |
BOK Blast Day 1 (UKUL) a.m. race |
2: WO, MV |
00:20:51 |
15th |
1169 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) |
01:00:12 |
39th |
1117 |
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W16, W20, W21, W35) |
00:46:16 |
19th |
1141 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 1 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:21:46 |
55th |
1041 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 4 (M55) |
01:28:34 |
20th |
1189 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 2 |
00:53:17 |
36th |
1149 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Brown |
01:01:57 |
39th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Short Brown |
01:29:53 |
52nd |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:06:37 |
36th |
1173 |
|
28/04/19 |
BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs |
Blue |
00:56:16 |
37th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M55) |
01:32:02 |
43rd |
1179 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:58:19 |
60th |
1165 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:17:37 |
36th |
1184 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 1 |
00:51:34 |
21st |
1149 |
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Brown |
01:17:27 |
32nd |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Brown |
01:14:54 |
49th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:06:45 |
54th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:15:55 |
17th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:07:28 |
20th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Brown |
01:24:09 |
16th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
BOK Regional Event |
Brown |
01:19:24 |
39th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Brown |
01:30:30 |
15th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Brown |
01:20:55 |
47th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/19 |
Wessex Night League |
SCORE |
00:59:55 |
49th |
|
|
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Brown |
01:10:24 |
34th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/18 |
SO Tilgate Forest Level C event |
Blue |
00:50:43 |
8th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:56:27 |
39th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Short Brown |
01:13:30 |
31st |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
2 WO MV |
00:53:50 |
22nd |
1181 |
|
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Brown |
01:19:48 |
27th |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/18 |
GO City Race |
Course 2 |
00:47:51 |
11th |
1141 |
|
07/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:39:32 |
45th |
1146 |
|
06/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:09:07 |
26th |
1212 |
|
23/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
Course 2 |
01:43:30 |
8th |
1127 |
|
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
3 |
01:01:23 |
57th |
1164 |
|
09/09/18 |
TVOC Thame Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:47:58 |
9th |
1171 |
|
08/09/18 |
SN Saturday Series - Event 1 |
Short Blue |
00:34:54 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (M55, M60) |
00:43:17 |
38th |
1181 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-9 |
00:14:33 |
4th |
1190 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M55, M60) |
01:14:33 |
38th |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-3C |
00:17:24 |
14th |
1170 |
|