Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/05/14 |
Crathes |
Green |
00:38:12 |
2nd |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/14 |
Coull - Level C |
Green |
00:48:07 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/14 |
GRAMP Scolty |
Blue |
01:07:09 |
3rd |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/14 |
FVO CompassSport Cup Heat and SoSOL5 |
Blue Men |
01:16:28 |
13th |
1183 |
|
09/02/14 |
MOR Level C Event - Phorp |
Blue |
01:29:48 |
10th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/14 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - City Race - incorporating bto SOUL1 |
Course F |
00:28:27 |
1st |
1016 |
|
12/01/14 |
MAROC Glen of Dee and Banchory |
Blue |
00:54:20 |
6th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/13 |
GRAMP Forvie |
Blue |
01:05:14 |
8th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/10/13 |
Tyrebagger |
Green |
00:43:44 |
|
|
|
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C23 |
00:54:40 |
10th |
1123 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C23 |
00:41:28 |
5th |
1179 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C23 |
00:49:10 |
15th |
1117 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C23 |
00:50:20 |
8th |
1168 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:42:10 |
6th |
1162 |
|
07/04/13 |
Glen Dye |
Blue |
00:54:40 |
9th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/13 |
FVO CompassPoint Scottish O League 2 (UKOL4) |
UKOL Green (W16, W55, W60, M70) |
00:54:41 |
4th |
1128 |
|
16/03/13 |
Middle Distance Race (UKOL3) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:38:36 |
22nd |
1196 |
|
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
3 Blue M |
01:08:59 |
16th |
1202 |
|
10/02/13 |
MOR Loch na Bo - Level C |
Blue |
01:01:44 |
5th |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/13 |
Gramp Scolty Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:27:47 |
6th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/12 |
MAROC District: Cambus O May |
Blue |
01:02:02 |
5th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/12 |
Moray Schools & Club League |
Elite |
00:49:38 |
10th |
1111 |
|
12/08/12 |
Gramp District Event Crathes |
Blue |
00:55:47 |
4th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/06/12 |
MAROC District: Sluie |
Blue |
01:13:02 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/06/12 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
11 M65L W45/50L M45/50S |
01:03:04 |
4th |
1161 |
|
27/05/12 |
Gramp District Event Glen Dye |
Brown |
01:31:35 |
14th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/12 |
INVOC Scottish O League 3 |
Short Blue |
|
|
|
|
29/04/12 |
MAROC District: Balnagowan |
Green |
00:27:48 |
1st |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
00:54:58 |
11th |
1155 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
00:56:06 |
3rd |
1178 |
|
25/03/12 |
GRAMP DISTRICT EVENT TYREBAGGER |
Blue |
00:58:11 |
1st |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/12 |
Scottish CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat |
Blue Men |
01:02:50 |
10th |
1205 |
|
05/02/12 |
MOR Darnaway 2012 |
Blue |
01:08:42 |
7th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/12 |
EUOC Burns Weekend incorporating SoSOL 1 |
Blue/Short |
01:05:59 |
20th |
1175 |
|
21/01/12 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 1 |
B |
00:44:59 |
36th |
1167 |
|
14/01/12 |
MOR River Lossie Saturday League |
Blue |
01:08:42 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/11 |
MAROC - Inver |
Brown |
01:24:12 |
6th |
1196 |
|
23/10/11 |
ESOC Scottish O League 7 |
Short Blue |
00:36:35 |
1st |
1209 |
|
18/09/11 |
INVOC League - Anagach |
Blue |
01:03:00 |
5th |
1195 |
|
11/09/11 |
MAROC Scottish O League 5 |
Short Blue |
00:46:42 |
1st |
1196 |
|
21/08/11 |
MAROC - Corsedarder |
Green |
00:43:44 |
3rd |
1260 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 15 |
00:41:44 |
9th |
1160 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 15 |
00:52:28 |
28th |
1104 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 15 |
00:47:31 |
3rd |
1185 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 15 |
00:47:07 |
19th |
1153 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 15 |
00:35:15 |
2nd |
1196 |
|
12/06/11 |
Day 2 - Scottish O League 4 - Culbin Forest |
Short Blue |
00:54:11 |
2nd |
1211 |
|
28/05/11 |
Scottish Individual Championships |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
00:50:34 |
2nd |
1224 |
|
17/04/11 |
Bennachie District Event |
Green |
00:47:27 |
1st |
1201 |
|
03/04/11 |
FVO Scottish O League 2 |
Short Blue |
00:43:07 |
2nd |
1217 |
|