Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:44:24 |
61st |
|
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:44:24 |
27th |
1005 |
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C10 (M70, W55) |
01:33:29 |
37th |
970 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
01:28:01 |
89th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/04/21 |
Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 |
Blue |
01:19:00 |
47th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/21 |
OD Spring Event - Rough Close (closed event) No EOD |
Long |
01:18:15 |
19th |
|
|
25/10/20 |
Regional event, National Trust Stowe |
Blue |
01:07:29 |
50th |
860 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/09/20 |
OD Saturday Morning Event - Itchington Holt (OD members only - pre-entry required) |
Long |
01:21:38 |
22nd |
|
|
25/02/20 |
SLOW Night Series - Race 4 |
Long |
01:23:52 |
26th |
|
|
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLUE (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:31:23 |
102nd |
1003 |
|
02/02/20 |
OD Hartshill Hayes - West Midlands League Event 3 |
Blue |
01:19:32 |
26th |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/01/20 |
Brindley Heath - West Midlands League Event 1 |
Blue |
01:05:16 |
43rd |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/12/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
01:19:15 |
43rd |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/12/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
01:26:24 |
|
|
|
08/12/19 |
WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook |
Blue |
01:20:04 |
31st |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 4 |
01:13:26 |
71st |
1093 |
|
13/10/19 |
SO Regional event - Rewell Woods, Arundel |
Blue |
01:31:44 |
15th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/19 |
WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley |
Blue |
01:19:41 |
25th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45) |
00:54:08 |
45th |
1034 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
00:38:26 |
47th |
1065 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C28 |
01:39:26 |
46th |
1073 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C28 |
01:34:13 |
74th |
983 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C28 |
01:13:02 |
|
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C28 (M65) |
01:42:52 |
58th |
1025 |
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
01:07:12 |
68th |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
01:25:22 |
69th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/04/19 |
BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs |
Blue |
01:04:04 |
57th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) |
00:55:03 |
113th |
1050 |
|
07/04/19 |
WMOA League Event 6 Arrow Valley |
Blue |
01:08:42 |
|
|
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Blue |
00:56:48 |
58th |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:18:49 |
113th |
989 |
Navigation Chl |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
00:49:50 |
14th |
1085 |
|
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:58:00 |
16th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Blue |
00:58:55 |
24th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
WMOA League Event 3 Callow Hill North |
Blue |
01:27:24 |
35th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/19 |
WRE WMOA League Event 2 and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:16:33 |
27th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/18 |
WML 12 British Camp - West Midlands League 12 2019 |
Blue |
00:58:07 |
32nd |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/18 |
WML Event #10 |
Blue |
01:08:27 |
32nd |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/18 |
WML Highgate Common - West Midlands League |
Blue |
01:07:23 |
13th |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 2 |
Course 5 |
00:55:06 |
4th |
1126 |
|
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 5 |
00:49:52 |
12th |
1078 |
|
08/09/18 |
Hurstwood National Event |
Blue |
01:11:19 |
11th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
00:59:53 |
31st |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Short Blue |
00:44:45 |
12th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course C |
00:20:16 |
29th |
1025 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
00:54:31 |
47th |
1083 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
6 |
01:06:40 |
37th |
1113 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
6 |
01:08:48 |
22nd |
1119 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
6 |
01:18:13 |
57th |
1070 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65) |
01:17:24 |
31st |
1117 |
|