Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/19 | Aire 50th Anniversary Event | Yellow | 00:19:48 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/19 | Saturday Series 6 | White | 00:08:32 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/19 | Saturday Series 6 | Orange | 00:32:02 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/19 | East Midlands League 2019 | Orange | 00:40:20 | |||
02/02/19 | Saturday Series 5 | White | 00:08:34 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/19 | Regional Middle Distance Event | Orange | 00:39:32 | |||
12/01/19 | Saturday Series 4 | White | 00:08:06 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/12/18 | SYO YHOA Superleague | Orange | 00:28:27 | |||
24/11/18 | Saturday Series 3 | White | 00:10:13 | 48th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/11/18 | Regional Event | Orange | 00:44:17 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 9B Orange Women | 01:06:09 | 26th | ||
13/10/18 | Saturday Series 2 | White | 00:07:46 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/10/18 | Saturday Series 2 | Orange | 00:39:48 | 40th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/09/18 | YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe | 7 Yellow | 00:15:04 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/09/18 | Saturday Series 1 | White | 00:07:05 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/09/18 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 15 | 00:15:29 | 21st | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Heats | H-7A | 00:29:54 | 11th | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F-18 | 00:21:49 | 16th | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | F-18 | 00:21:49 | 16th | ||
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | 16 | 00:46:59 | 42nd | ||
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 16 | 00:43:53 | 55th | ||
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 16 | 00:38:12 | 43rd | ||
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 16 | 00:35:57 | 22nd | ||
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | 16 | 00:49:03 | 26th | ||
01/07/18 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Yellow | 00:17:54 | 52nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/18 | Local and schools event - Graves | White | 00:09:30 | 36th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/18 | Local and schools event - Graves | Orange | 00:50:12 | 22nd | Navigation Chl | |
10/06/18 | Regional Event and YHOA School Championships | White | 00:13:01 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 29 | 00:28:36 | 9th | ||
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | White | 00:07:06 | 58th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/04/18 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 17 | 00:47:21 | 7th | ||
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | 27 | 00:34:07 | 23rd | ||
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | 21 | 00:25:34 | |||
30/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | 17 | 00:17:27 | 39th | ||
24/03/18 | Local and schools event | White | 00:12:51 | 77th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
24/03/18 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:15:48 | 36th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/03/18 | Compass Sport Cup Heat | Yellow | 00:31:57 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/02/18 | YHOA Superleague Middle Distance | Yellow | 00:30:19 | |||
20/01/18 | Local and schools event | White | 00:14:50 | 35th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/18 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:27:29 | 46th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/01/18 | SYO Regional Event - Rivelin | White | 00:26:20 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/12/17 | YHOA Superleague | White | 00:32:26 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/11/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:10:57 | 37th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/17 | Cambridge City Race 2017 | 8 MW12- | 00:27:54 | 18th | ||
07/10/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:12:00 | 52nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/17 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:25:44 | 26th | ||
09/09/17 | Local and schools event | White | 00:07:10 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/09/17 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:13:32 | |||
03/09/17 | YHOA Urban League | White | 00:23:11 | 26th | Navigation Chl | |
04/06/17 | Regional Event and YHOA School Championships | White | 00:22:14 | 37th | Racing Chl: Gold |