Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/19 | INVOC bto SOUL9 | 7 WYJ/MYJ | 00:18:41 | 8th | ||
01/09/19 | Nairn East Beach | Orange | 00:31:51 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/08/19 | Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar | Orange | 00:53:18 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
24/08/19 | GRAMP Dunottar AWPR 1 of 3 | AWR-D | 00:35:30 | 11th | ||
24/08/19 | GRAMP Westhill AWPR 2 of 3 | AWPR-W | 00:31:33 | 16th | ||
03/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:32:15 | 11th | ||
02/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 | C3 | 00:37:57 | 17th | ||
01/08/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 | C3 | 00:41:54 | 13th | ||
30/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 | C3 | 00:25:41 | 16th | ||
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C3 | 00:46:28 | 15th | ||
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:41:36 | 11th | ||
02/06/19 | Culbin - Regional and Moray & Highland Junior Champs | Orange | 32:48:00 | 10th | Navigation Chl | |
18/05/19 | MOR Saturday and Schools League - Dufftown - World Orienteering Day | Orange | 37:49:00 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
27/04/19 | MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies | Orange | 41:17:00 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | 20 | 00:45:05 | 32nd | ||
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) | 00:15:09 | 45th | ||
14/04/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 | Orange | 00:42:08 | 13th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/04/19 | Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance | Orange | 00:23:46 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) | Orange | 00:56:00 | 17th | Navigation Chl | |
03/03/19 | MOR Darnaway - Regional Event | Orange | 00:41:12 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/01/19 | Maroc Regional event - World Schools fundraiser | Orange | 00:45:42 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
19/12/18 | Roseisle Northern Night Cup 3 | Yellow | 00:17:30 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/11/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Sluie | Orange | 00:50:06 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/10/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle | Yellow | 00:20:04 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Yellow | 00:35:31 | 10th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/09/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin | Orange | 37:17:00 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | 16 | 00:43:07 | 39th | ||
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 16 | 00:19:28 | 13th | ||
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 16 | 00:27:07 | 20th | ||
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 16 | 00:55:11 | 43rd | ||
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | 16 | 00:46:45 | 25th | ||
01/07/18 | Carse of Ardesier | Orange | 00:35:58 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/06/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Findhorn | Orange | 00:43:24 | |||
17/06/18 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Yellow | 00:18:16 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | Course 17 | 00:22:22 | 4th | ||
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 29 | 00:26:15 | 7th | ||
21/04/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Oakenhead Lossiemouth | Light Green | 00:48:10 | |||
15/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance | Yellow | 00:28:32 | 12th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance | Yellow | 00:22:19 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/04/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Yellow | 00:17:31 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/03/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic | Yellow | 00:28:09 | 12th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/02/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses | Orange | 00:43:57 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/02/18 | BASOC Local Loch Vaa | Orange | 00:44:24 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/01/18 | Moravian Saturday Series | Orange | 01:03:15 | |||
20/12/17 | Northern Night Cup - Round 3 | Orange | 00:27:45 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/12/17 | MOR Sat & Schools League - Forres | Light Green | 00:54:19 | |||
02/12/17 | INVOC Culloden | Orange | 00:46:30 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/11/17 | MOR Regional Event - Lossie Forest | Orange | 01:01:26 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/10/17 | INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Yellow | 00:24:23 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/10/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 | Orange | 00:49:28 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze |