Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
01:25:35 |
8th |
1295 |
|
28/04/19 |
YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
White |
00:27:15 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
01:19:55 |
5th |
1312 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:39:18 |
7th |
1311 |
|
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
2 Short Brown |
01:06:07 |
6th |
1308 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/09/18 |
2018 Welsh League Event |
Brown |
01:04:58 |
6th |
1316 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe |
2 Brown |
00:40:46 |
2nd |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course3 (M35, M40) |
00:37:59 |
2nd |
1308 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-1C |
00:16:41 |
12th |
1300 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-1 |
00:18:26 |
28th |
1274 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M21, M20, M18, M16, M35, M40) |
00:18:26 |
28th |
|
|
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
00:58:10 |
3rd |
1311 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course B |
00:13:38 |
1st |
1271 |
|
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Brown |
00:35:17 |
1st |
1317 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/07/18 |
Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL |
Black |
00:58:25 |
4th |
1333 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/07/18 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:40:11 |
5th |
1317 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/06/18 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Blue |
00:49:21 |
10th |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:18:50 |
8th |
1300 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
01:15:12 |
4th |
1316 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:40:03 |
3rd |
1313 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:15:59 |
10th |
1276 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
00:42:03 |
2nd |
1306 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
Black |
00:39:22 |
7th |
1308 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
YHOA Superleague |
Black |
01:39:20 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M35, M40) |
00:35:06 |
3rd |
1327 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H1.2 |
00:16:17 |
12th |
1290 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F02 |
00:18:46 |
8th |
1320 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F02 (M35, M40) |
00:18:46 |
5th |
|
|
03/09/17 |
YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
00:49:42 |
7th |
1275 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C38 |
00:55:39 |
3rd |
1318 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C38 |
01:02:43 |
12th |
1296 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C38(M40) |
00:50:12 |
3rd |
1329 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C38 |
01:06:35 |
4th |
1316 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C38(M40) |
00:58:06 |
4th |
1313 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C38 |
00:57:38 |
4th |
1327 |
|
04/06/17 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Brown |
01:03:33 |
4th |
1328 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M40) |
01:30:03 |
7th |
1326 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 6(M35, M40) |
01:20:38 |
10th |
1320 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 5(M35, M40) |
00:35:25 |
6th |
1324 |
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:16:37 |
2nd |
1329 |
|
19/03/17 |
YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Black |
00:46:07 |
3rd |
1322 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/17 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course BLA |
01:20:40 |
5th |
1340 |
|
18/12/16 |
East Midlands League |
Brown |
00:46:59 |
1st |
1299 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Brown |
01:12:20 |
25th |
1329 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:42:24 |
1st |
1315 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H22 |
00:16:27 |
2nd |
1301 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F2A |
00:16:41 |
4th |
1311 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F2A (M16, M35, M40, M45) |
00:16:41 |
4th |
|
|
04/06/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:14:15 |
3rd |
1346 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35) |
01:28:11 |
32nd |
1288 |
|