Rankings

You can Filter the Rankings List by selecting from the Club, Age and Gender dropdown menus and clicking "Filter". Events that are part of the Ranking Scheme will be denoted by an "R" in the Fixtures List.
 
Pos. Name Club YOB M/F Points Contributing scores
1 Graham Gristwood FVO 1984 M 8436 1399, 1399, 1448, 1421, 1386, 1383
2 Douglas Tullie RR 1988 M 8406 1379, 1375, 1444, 1411, 1416, 1381
3 Alasdair McLeod CLYDE 1990 M 8362 1377, 1375, 1381, 1408, 1375, 1446
4 Kristian Jones SBOC 1991 M 8357 1387, 1387, 1392, 1401, 1402, 1388
5 Murray Strain INT 1983 M 8342 1383, 1393, 1393, 1402, 1381, 1390
6 Matthew Speake EBOR 1983 M 8322 1373, 1373, 1412, 1411, 1371, 1382
7 Hector Haines INT 1989 M 8305 1379, 1401, 1402, 1376, 1369, 1378
8 Jonathan Crickmore SO 1993 M 8259 1393, 1362, 1374, 1393, 1369, 1368
9 Dave Schorah DEE 1988 M 8250 1363, 1365, 1387, 1389, 1378, 1368
10 James Tullie BASOC 1986 M 8244 1371, 1357, 1384, 1374, 1410, 1348
11 Richard Robinson NOC 1981 M 8212 1367, 1376, 1383, 1375, 1356, 1355
12 Oliver Johnson SYO 1978 M 8195 1354, 1354, 1382, 1393, 1352, 1360
13 Jamie Parkinson DEVON 1992 M 8189 1377, 1358, 1369, 1367, 1363, 1355
14 Alan Cherry INT 1991 M 8170 1361, 1356, 1365, 1359, 1368, 1361
15 Jegor Kostylev INT 1982 M 8168 1351, 1373, 1344, 1406, 1350, 1344
16 Aidan Smith SYO 1995 M 8139 1347, 1342, 1350, 1358, 1370, 1372
17 Christopher Galloway EUOC 1995 M 8138 1353, 1334, 1352, 1383, 1349, 1367
18 William Gardner OD 1993 M 8132 1336, 1340, 1341, 1365, 1354, 1396
19 Duncan Birtwistle WRE 1992 M 8128 1345, 1339, 1367, 1371, 1370, 1336
20 Nick Barrable SYO 1974 M 8119 1349, 1392, 1347, 1346, 1343, 1342
21 Joe Woodley AIRE 1996 M 8113 1336, 1355, 1361, 1399, 1332, 1330
22 Peter Bray CLOK 1993 M 8101 1344, 1349, 1347, 1353, 1343, 1365
23 Oleg Chepelin INT 1986 M 8094 1374, 1346, 1341, 1360, 1339, 1334
24 Dane Blomquist BAOC 1996 M 8092 1350, 1345, 1366, 1348, 1342, 1341
25 Alexander Chepelin EUOC 1997 M 8091 1359, 1350, 1343, 1345, 1350, 1344
Showing rows 1 - 25 of 5372