Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
16 Jan 2022 YHOA SYO Regional Regional Event Blacka Moor Results
16 Jan 2022 SWOA NWO Regional South West Orienteering League West Woods Results
16 Jan 2022 SEOA DFOK National South East League Event 4 Chelwood Results
16 Jan 2022 SWOA KERNO Regional Kerno League Event Tehidy Woods Results
16 Jan 2022 WMOA HOC Regional Dudmaston Dudmaston Results
15 Jan 2022 YHOA SYO Regional YHOA Night League Blacka Moor Results
15 Jan 2022 SOA MOR Local Moravian Saturday League Sanquhar Woods Results
15 Jan 2022 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Park Wood, Bradenham Results
15 Jan 2022 NWOA LOC Local NW Night League Event Haverthwaite Heights Results
13 Jan 2022 SCOA SOC Local WNL Farley Mount Farley Mount Country Park Results
12 Jan 2022 SOA MAROC Local MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood Bellwood, Aboyne Results
12 Jan 2022 NWOA LOC Local Terrain Night Series 2 Birkrigg Results
9 Jan 2022 YHOA AIRE Regional Regional Event Calverley Results
9 Jan 2022 SOA MAROC Regional MAROC Cambus Regional Event Cambus O May, Ballater Results
8 Jan 2022 YHOA AIRE Regional YHOA Night League Gotts Park Results
8 Jan 2022 SCOA SOC Local SOC Saturday 4 Southampton Outdoor Sports Centre Results
8 Jan 2022 SEOA HH Local HH Saturday Series Panshanger Panshanger Results
8 Jan 2022 SEOA SAX Local Kent Orienteering League 5 Scotney Castle Results
8 Jan 2022 SEOA SO Local SOG A8 - Chailey Common (south) Chailey South Results
8 Jan 2022 SOA ESOC Local ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians (Pre-entry Only) Covenanters Wood Results
5 Jan 2022 SOA GRAMP Local GRAMP DNC - Balmedie Balmedie Results
5 Jan 2022 NWOA LOC Local Terrain Night Series 1 Kendal Results
2 Jan 2022 EMOA DVO Regional EM Urban League 2022 Melbourne Results
1 Jan 2022 WMOA POTOC Regional Laurie Bradley new year day score Parkhall country park
1 Jan 2022 SOA GRAMP Local GRAMP Hogmanay Handicap - Hazlehead Hazlehead Results