Results

Member Results

Lucie Hamplova

Show graph
BOF number 830464 | Club GRAMP | Association SOA | Current Points 6194 | Current Ranking 1922nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
13/04/22 GRAMP Forest Sprint - Foggieton Course 1 00:26:17 15th
23/01/22 Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) 01:12:56 59th 1009
22/01/22 Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) 00:45:32 53rd 1109
21/01/22 Big Weekend FWTN #6 Short 00:38:23 59th
19/01/22 GRAMP DNC - Foggieton Short 01:04:30 14th
12/01/22 MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood Short 36:12:00 9th
09/01/22 MAROC Cambus Regional Event 13th
05/01/22 GRAMP DNC - Balmedie Short 01:07:17
01/01/22 GRAMP Hogmanay Handicap - Hazlehead Long 00:25:20 5th
17/11/21 MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Haughton & Murray Parks Short 00:52:40 14th
14/11/21 Stirling City Race - SOUL 6 2 01:14:25 18th 1001
10/11/21 GRAMP DNC - Hazlehead Short 00:35:45 8th
03/11/21 Deeside Night Cup - Glen o Dee Short 01:12:44 19th
31/10/21 Balfour Green 01:22:05 16th 991 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
24/10/21 Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest Short Green 01:04:56 17th 899 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
23/10/21 Moray Mix - SOUL 4 Course 2 00:52:20 24th 1043
21/07/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Glen Dye Sh Tech 00:57:18
14/07/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Mulloch Short Tech 00:29:50
07/07/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Tollo Hill Short Tech 00:47:16 6th
09/06/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Bennachie North Short Tech 01:21:23 8th
02/06/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Countesswells Short Tech 00:32:26 3rd
26/05/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Crathes Short Tech 00:39:51 14th
19/05/21 GRAMP Summer Series - Hazlehead Short Tech 00:33:32 3rd
05/05/21 GRAMP Forest Sprint Dunnottar F Sprint 00:28:27 38th
28/04/21 Spring Series - Cambus Sprint 00:37:00 32nd
16/12/20 Deeside Night Cup - 8th of 16 events in the series Short 01:04:28 26th
06/12/20 GRAMP post AGM event Green 00:48:55 7th Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/20 GRAMP DNC Dunottar Short 01:06:24 23rd
08/11/20 Maroc, Gramp and AUOC members only Green 01:36:38
08/03/20 Deeside weekend - regional 4-Green 01:32:50 29th 774
07/03/20 Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 2S 00:28:49 16th 709
23/02/20 GRAMP Balmedie Green 00:43:26
16/02/20 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 Short Blue 94:18:00 29th 971 Navigation Chl *****
02/02/20 MAROC Bellwood, Aboyne Local event Medium 00:32:45 4th
26/01/20 Big Weekend - Classic Race Green 01:39:40 117th 865 Navigation Chl *****
25/01/20 Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race 2 01:19:24 83rd 1041
10/11/19 Maroc Regional Event - Cambus Blue 01:35:15 52nd 1018 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
06/11/19 Deeside Night Cup series Short 01:08:05 24th
06/10/19 GRAMP Forvie - Regional Green 01:18:49 23rd 907 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
02/10/19 GRAMP Urban Sprint - Old Aberdeen Urbansprint 00:37:19 21st
25/09/19 GRAMP Urban Sprint - Cove Sprint 00:27:53 17th
22/09/19 DFOK City of London Race 3 Course 2 00:44:39 64th 1051
21/09/19 City of London Race 6 00:41:41 24th 1034
20/09/19 LOK City of London Race 1 2 00:33:39
11/09/19 GRAMP Urban Sprint - Westhill Urban 00:26:52 19th
25/08/19 Maroc Regional Event - Glen Feardar Green 01:52:49 29th 772 Navigation Chl *****
30/03/19 Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) 01:18:26 232nd
24/02/19 CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) UKOL C7 (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75) 01:03:21 18th 926
27/01/19 EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat Short Green 01:25:14 51st 619 Navigation Chl *****
14/10/18 Scolty - Level C Green 01:56:26 22nd 746 Navigation Chl *****