Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
24 May 2017 SWOA BOK Local World Orienteering Day - BOK Summer Series Oldbury Court and Frome Valley Results
23 May 2017 NWOA MDOC Regional MDOC Evening Event (2) Lyme Results
21 May 2017 SWOA WIM Regional South West Sprint Championships - Final Blandford Forum Results
21 May 2017 NWOA PFO Regional Peel Park & the Coppice Peel Park & the Coppice Results
21 May 2017 SWOA WIM Regional South West Sprint Championships - Prologue Blandford Forum Results
21 May 2017 NEOA NATO Regional Regional event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Thrunton Woods Results
21 May 2017 SCOA BKO Regional SCOL9: BKO Level C event Black Park Country Park Results
21 May 2017 EMOA DVO Regional Calke Abbey - Derby 5 Parks Challenge - East Midlands League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Calke Abbey Results
21 May 2017 EAOA SOS National SOS Urban Colchester Colchester Results
20 May 2017 SEOA SO Local SO SOG S9 - chasing start. Sullington Warren, Storrington Sullington Warren Results
20 May 2017 SEOA SAX Local SAX KOL Millbank Results
20 May 2017 EAOA SOS Regional Maldon Ultra Sprints Maldon Results
20 May 2017 SOA ESOC National Scottish Championships - Individual Gullane Dunes Results
19 May 2017 SOA ELO Regional ELO bto Urban League - SOUL 5 Tranent South Results
18 May 2017 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Introductory Event (3) Lyme Results
17 May 2017 SWOA BOK Local BOK Summer Series Westbury-on-Trym Results
17 May 2017 SOA MAROC Local Dess Forest Sprint Dess Results
14 May 2017 SWOA KERNO Regional Forest League 9 Hardhead Downs Results
14 May 2017 EAOA HAVOC Regional HAVOC East Anglia Schools Champs & SWELL - Hornchurch Hornchurch Country Park Results
14 May 2017 SEOA HAVOC Regional HAVOC East Anglia Schools Champs & SWELL - Hornchurch Hornchurch Country Park Results
14 May 2017 NEOA CLOK Regional Regional event Sneaton Forest Results
14 May 2017 NWOA WCOC Regional Cumbrian Galoppen - Eskdale Classic Dalegarth Results
14 May 2017 YHOA EPOC Regional YHOA Sprint Championships Golcar Results
14 May 2017 SOA ECKO National CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Glen Nant Results
14 May 2017 SEOA SO National Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs Rewell East (part of Arundel Estate) Results