Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/05/24 |
N I Colour Series 3 |
Brown |
01:32:57 |
4th |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/24 |
GRAMP Balmedie regional |
Blue |
00:46:23 |
6th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:59:09 |
11th |
1215 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:48:36 |
12th |
1209 |
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Long |
00:41:38 |
32nd |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Long |
00:58:42 |
27th |
|
|
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:01:45 |
|
|
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:59:02 |
25th |
1217 |
|
26/11/23 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
B |
02:49:25 |
3rd |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C40 |
00:42:19 |
8th |
1263 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:17:24 |
6th |
1269 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C40 |
01:12:04 |
6th |
1272 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:39:24 |
7th |
1269 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C40 |
01:22:34 |
6th |
1277 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:35:55 |
19th |
1280 |
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Brown |
01:45:06 |
27th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:50:37 |
6th |
1256 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2A |
00:16:51 |
3rd |
1242 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:37 |
122nd |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2 |
00:17:37 |
15th |
1233 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:43:52 |
15th |
1267 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:39:21 |
15th |
1272 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:17:40 |
36th |
1211 |
|
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:56:33 |
21st |
1235 |
Navigation Chl |
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Black |
01:24:54 |
11th |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 2 |
00:31:18 |
4th |
1271 |
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Brown |
01:15:02 |
26th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Black |
00:48:09 |
27th |
1304 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:42:07 |
14th |
1271 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:36:11 |
12th |
1283 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:41 |
21st |
1234 |
|
09/04/22 |
Varsity Match |
Course 2 |
00:57:52 |
4th |
|
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
BUCS Womens A |
01:04:11 |
7th |
1277 |
|
13/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Black |
01:42:57 |
16th |
1301 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/22 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 2 |
00:54:51 |
6th |
1278 |
|
06/02/22 |
The Lakeland Warrior 2022 Long |
Women/Medium |
01:21:09 |
4th |
1268 |
|
05/02/22 |
The Lakeland Warrior 2022 Middle |
Women/Short |
00:45:40 |
6th |
1239 |
|
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:20:42 |
25th |
1271 |
|
18/12/21 |
YHOA Night League |
LONG |
00:48:05 |
11th |
1254 |
|
05/12/21 |
Lakeland Warrior Long Race |
W21E |
01:22:22 |
4th |
|
|
04/12/21 |
Lakeland Warrior Middle Race |
W21E |
00:54:37 |
5th |
1291 |
|
14/11/21 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
B |
02:34:09 |
2nd |
|
|
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Women Brown |
00:35:48 |
2nd |
1285 |
|
26/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Relays and October Odyssey |
Brown |
00:34:05 |
13th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
Brown |
01:11:08 |
18th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Brown |
01:47:59 |
21st |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/21 |
Scottish Junior Cup - Round 2 |
Long |
01:25:20 |
20th |
1264 |
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2E (W21) |
01:57:43 |
13th |
1212 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C2E (W21) |
01:57:43 |
13th |
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
01:12:25 |
7th |
1280 |
|