Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/12/21 |
Turkey race 1 |
Long |
00:59:49 |
35th |
|
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:22:01 |
9th |
1182 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:44:58 |
14th |
1159 |
|
02/06/21 |
Summer Series 1 |
Long |
01:18:32 |
15th |
|
|
26/12/19 |
LOC Turkey Race |
Short Technical |
00:45:36 |
6th |
|
|
16/09/18 |
2018 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Green |
00:54:55 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16) |
00:53:18 |
8th |
|
|
13/05/18 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:51:16 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/04/18 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - High Rigg |
Green |
00:54:17 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W55) |
00:59:12 |
11th |
|
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W16, W60) |
00:51:18 |
13th |
|
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:34:25 |
42nd |
|
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:17:00 |
19th |
|
|
25/03/18 |
SROC Regional event |
Green |
00:45:09 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/17 |
PFO Tockholes Regional |
Green |
00:50:38 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:46:55 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/17 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Green |
00:43:05 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/17 |
North West Sprint Championships |
6 |
00:28:36 |
4th |
|
|
20/05/17 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
15 |
00:30:06 |
1st |
|
|
14/05/17 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Eskdale Classic |
Green |
00:51:08 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
28 |
00:39:54 |
4th |
|
|
02/04/17 |
North Manchester 'C' Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
30:41:00 |
5th |
|
Navigation Chl |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange |
00:21:51 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/17 |
Cumbrian Galoppen Faulds Brow |
Green |
00:47:12 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
15 |
42:08:00 |
4th |
|
|
12/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Light Green |
00:22:33 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Light Green |
00:22:37 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/16 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Hawse End |
Light Green |
00:38:58 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:43:33 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:24:56 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
Burnbanks - Cumbrian Galoppen |
Light Green |
00:42:48 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/16 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Light Green |
00:30:47 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/16 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual |
W14 |
00:42:02 |
11th |
|
|
18/09/16 |
PFO HotPot Weekend - Long Distance (UKOL) |
UKOL Light Green (M14A, M16B, W14A, W16B) |
01:00:57 |
10th |
|
|
03/09/16 |
The Liverpool Big Weekend Ainsdale Dunes |
Light Green |
00:45:14 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/06/16 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Light Green |
00:43:40 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
24 |
00:46:28 |
9th |
|
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
27 |
00:55:32 |
27th |
|
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
27 |
00:40:33 |
10th |
|
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) +W14 |
00:21:33 |
18th |
|
|
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange |
00:21:46 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/15 |
LOC event (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:38:13 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/11/15 |
LOC Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
Light Green |
00:30:15 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Orange |
00:19:48 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/15 |
DEE Sprint Weekend - Forest Sprint (UKOL) |
Course 7 |
00:08:17 |
2nd |
|
|
20/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day 2(UKOL)/YHOA Championships |
Orange |
00:20:02 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual |
16 |
00:30:55 |
2nd |
|
|
13/09/15 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
ORANGE |
00:23:40 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/09/15 |
Faulds Brow B Event |
Orange |
00:20:31 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/05/15 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Orange |
00:27:51 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |