Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
C4 |
01:26:36 |
20th |
1236 |
|
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Brown |
00:59:43 |
35th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Short Brown |
01:35:52 |
39th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/04/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Brown |
01:45:04 |
21st |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
3 |
00:40:14 |
11th |
1204 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:40:38 |
22nd |
1158 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:25:05 |
21st |
1176 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:34:29 |
32nd |
1134 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:24 |
42nd |
1201 |
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Short Brown |
01:26:39 |
8th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
01:24:20 |
142nd |
|
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) |
01:05:48 |
16th |
1220 |
|
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
blue |
01:08:30 |
6th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:30:18 |
44th |
1177 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40) |
01:01:49 |
18th |
1203 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:18:49 |
37th |
|
|
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Long |
00:22:50 |
|
|
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Long |
00:46:44 |
43rd |
|
|
30/12/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic |
Score |
00:59:50 |
7th |
|
|
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
02:03:04 |
|
|
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
01:06:16 |
|
|
|
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Blue |
01:27:54 |
28th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
00:51:03 |
6th |
1186 |
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Short Brown |
01:43:05 |
15th |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W20 |
01:29:03 |
3rd |
1217 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:37:13 |
23rd |
1186 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:23:01 |
32nd |
1170 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:02:04 |
16th |
1208 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:42:37 |
18th |
1214 |
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:17:29 |
16th |
1195 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:19:52 |
16th |
1223 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:17:37 |
50th |
1153 |
|
24/05/23 |
INT Sprintelope 7 |
Long |
00:31:46 |
10th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Brown |
01:20:29 |
25th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50) |
00:37:13 |
5th |
1163 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4 |
00:17:38 |
18th |
1196 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2C |
00:19:34 |
6th |
1136 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:38 |
123rd |
|
|
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Blue |
01:10:08 |
27th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:20:00 |
11th |
1187 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:40:06 |
41st |
1137 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:17 |
48th |
1198 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
01:20:51 |
20th |
1141 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 12 |
01:04:53 |
9th |
1223 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:39:48 |
13th |
1220 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
01:24:16 |
44th |
1080 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
GRAMP Balmedie Regional |
Blue |
01:07:31 |
11th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
MAROC Ballater Sprint |
Sprint |
00:24:17 |
20th |
|
|
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
02 |
01:18:07 |
15th |
1193 |
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:28:57 |
2nd |
1210 |
|