Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/24 |
Sarum Saunter |
Green |
00:54:00 |
7th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M45, M50) |
01:43:44 |
59th |
1203 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M50) |
01:04:12 |
55th |
1151 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:20:03 |
24th |
1201 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
00:54:15 |
7th |
1207 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Brown |
01:13:44 |
22nd |
1210 |
|
14/01/24 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
01:08:09 |
21st |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 |
BKO Night Event |
Green |
01:12:16 |
4th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
01:04:43 |
19th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:22:49 |
29th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
01:08:45 |
27th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/23 |
BADO Middle Wallop Wessex Night League |
Odds and Evens |
00:56:33 |
27th |
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4. Blue - men |
01:21:34 |
31st |
1205 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M45, M50) |
01:22:33 |
17th |
1201 |
|
08/10/23 |
Wilverley level D event |
Blue |
01:03:38 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:19:39 |
27th |
1178 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:33:03 |
58th |
1162 |
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
2 - Brown |
00:46:00 |
7th |
1186 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:47:50 |
40th |
1176 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:11:54 |
45th |
1171 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:17:30 |
16th |
1215 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:38:37 |
25th |
1187 |
|
19/03/23 |
Sarum Saunter |
Short Brown |
01:01:49 |
11th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Brown |
01:16:11 |
42nd |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:07:49 |
8th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Brown |
01:20:40 |
30th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Brown |
01:20:57 |
43rd |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
4: BLUE MEN |
01:02:45 |
4th |
1186 |
|
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Blue |
01:05:47 |
6th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
00:52:18 |
6th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/22 |
New Forest Local |
Blue |
01:08:40 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/22 |
Sarum Saturday |
Score |
00:56:35 |
7th |
|
|
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
00:55:45 |
5th |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/22 |
Wessex Night O |
Score |
01:00:07 |
62nd |
|
|
12/11/22 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
01:01:51 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:35:45 |
67th |
1094 |
|
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Green |
00:59:49 |
20th |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/22 |
New Forest - Bramshaw South |
Green |
01:03:22 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/09/22 |
New Forest Local |
Green |
00:39:06 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/21 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:48:29 |
16th |
1185 |
|
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:23:53 |
45th |
1073 |
|
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Green |
01:03:09 |
28th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Silver |