Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:32:45 |
58th |
1171 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:04:06 |
67th |
1085 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:18:11 |
13th |
1221 |
|
04/02/24 |
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day |
Short Brown |
00:53:45 |
|
|
|
03/02/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood |
Short Blue |
00:44:58 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
00:56:54 |
11th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
HH Sprint Champs |
Senior |
00:15:23 |
4th |
|
|
02/12/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Fairlands |
Short Blue |
00:35:52 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
00:59:48 |
14th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
00:44:51 |
3rd |
1250 |
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Short Blue |
00:56:33 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:38:15 |
|
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:21:17 |
33rd |
1216 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:12:44 |
16th |
1196 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:07:34 |
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:40:11 |
23rd |
1236 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
01:23:30 |
47th |
1190 |
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:00:18 |
14th |
|
|
02/07/23 |
SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event |
Brown |
01:17:23 |
13th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event |
Brown |
01:14:49 |
4th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Blue |
00:43:12 |
8th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:23:33 |
38th |
1203 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:51:20 |
41st |
1206 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:15:07 |
16th |
1237 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
00:55:46 |
6th |
1199 |
|
04/02/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:49:29 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Blue |
00:59:26 |
7th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Brown |
01:14:04 |
6th |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Short Brown |
01:23:14 |
15th |
1194 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50) |
01:14:09 |
28th |
1233 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
2 |
01:19:25 |
50th |
1152 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
2 |
01:42:01 |
46th |
1161 |
|
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
2 |
00:42:46 |
3rd |
1249 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M50) |
01:17:49 |
17th |
1259 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
00:45:35 |
|
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M50) |
00:17:48 |
14th |
1245 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:38:48 |
26th |
1216 |
|
20/03/22 |
CHIG Regional and SWELL event |
Blue |
00:43:26 |
6th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 04 (M45, M50) |
00:46:19 |
32nd |
1220 |
|
05/03/22 |
HH Saturday Series Sherrardspark Wood |
Short Blue |
00:45:26 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/02/22 |
South East League Event |
Short Brown |
01:00:20 |
4th |
1252 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/22 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:39:50 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Urban UKUL (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:44:42 |
3rd |
1208 |
|
08/01/22 |
HH Saturday Series Panshanger |
Short Blue |
00:44:03 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/11/21 |
HAVOC Weald Park East Anglian League Event |
Blue |
00:58:19 |
10th |
1196 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Short Brown |
01:15:00 |
6th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/07/21 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:00:21 |
7th |
|
|
04/07/21 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:50:49 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:13:12 |
30th |
1211 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Brown |
01:30:09 |
47th |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Gold |