Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
C11 |
00:38:34 |
1st |
|
|
12/05/24 |
STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4) |
UKOL 6 (M16, W16) |
00:18:20 |
2nd |
|
|
05/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 |
Course 7 |
00:14:13 |
2nd |
|
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 2) |
Course 7 |
00:13:41 |
|
|
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 1) |
Course 7 |
00:14:48 |
3rd |
|
|
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
16 |
00:33:42 |
1st |
|
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
16 |
00:25:47 |
6th |
|
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
22 |
00:36:40 |
1st |
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
21 |
00:40:22 |
3rd |
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
21 |
00:18:58 |
1st |
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:17:47 |
6th |
|
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Light Green |
00:30:32 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:05:50 |
74th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:06:20 |
74th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:05:31 |
74th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:44:35 |
36th |
|
|
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Brown |
01:05:36 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
Light Green |
00:39:21 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
9B |
00:20:27 |
1st |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:47:31 |
14th |
|
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
4 M/W16- Longer |
00:15:19 |
|
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:41:48 |
6th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
7 |
00:18:41 |
7th |
|
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
7 |
00:13:33 |
5th |
|
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
4 |
00:08:29 |
5th |
|
|
01/01/24 |
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint |
Medium |
00:17:34 |
1st |
|
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Medium |
00:41:27 |
16th |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Medium |
00:46:31 |
11th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Medium |
01:04:07 |
4th |
|
|
02/12/23 |
INT SOUL11 |
6 |
00:22:08 |
2nd |
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9. Orange |
00:33:33 |
15th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Light Green |
00:36:07 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 6 (WQ1) |
00:12:36 |
4th |
|
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 5 |
00:11:20 |
1st |
|
|
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W14 |
00:37:34 |
3rd |
|
|
30/09/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Score |
00:32:11 |
3rd |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C16 |
00:20:03 |
7th |
|
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C16 |
00:46:06 |
16th |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C16 |
00:36:16 |
6th |
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C16 |
00:35:32 |
14th |
|
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C16 |
00:43:11 |
4th |
|
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 6 (M16) |
00:18:03 |
2nd |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C8 (M85, W75, W80, W85) |
00:49:06 |
9th |
|
|
24/05/23 |
INT Sprintelope 7 |
Short |
00:14:37 |
5th |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Tayside Spring 3 . |
Short green |
00:40:05 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Green |
00:48:23 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
Kinneil Sprint |
Green |
00:15:39 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Light Green |
00:31:41 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/04/23 |
Barrwood WEE |
Green |
00:52:57 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
27 |
00:41:36 |
10th |
|
|