Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
C6 |
01:29:15 |
39th |
1113 |
|
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
00:55:12 |
50th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
01:18:04 |
34th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/24 |
BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:22:44 |
11th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Blue |
01:20:08 |
20th |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
3 |
00:47:59 |
30th |
1119 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M65, W50) |
01:20:46 |
22nd |
1142 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:38:51 |
25th |
1139 |
|
24/03/24 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue |
00:37:17 |
|
|
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Blue |
01:23:57 |
19th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:42:15 |
20th |
|
|
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Blue |
01:05:44 |
29th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
00:56:11 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:08:32 |
15th |
1074 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
4 |
00:48:04 |
50th |
1056 |
|
31/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Medium |
00:40:35 |
13th |
|
|
29/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 2 |
Medium |
00:47:59 |
14th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
Christmas Cup Day 1 |
Medium |
01:08:03 |
6th |
|
|
02/12/23 |
INT SOUL11 |
3 |
00:46:17 |
10th |
1097 |
|
25/11/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Light Green |
00:40:15 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships |
Blue |
01:16:46 |
17th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL |
Blue Day |
01:09:19 |
9th |
1137 |
|
04/11/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
L.Green |
00:40:08 |
8th |
|
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Short Blue |
01:02:42 |
5th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 3 |
00:39:21 |
28th |
1085 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:54:39 |
34th |
1131 |
|
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
02:01:57 |
15th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/23 |
BL Swindale North |
Blue |
01:10:15 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C27 |
00:33:36 |
5th |
1158 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
01:06:53 |
13th |
1146 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C27 |
00:55:10 |
10th |
1163 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C27 (W50) |
00:42:08 |
11th |
1158 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C27 |
01:09:52 |
10th |
1147 |
|
24/06/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Green |
00:41:10 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:46:02 |
24th |
1091 |
|
04/06/23 |
INT SoSOL |
Blue |
01:12:37 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50) |
00:51:26 |
8th |
1175 |
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Blue |
01:19:41 |
17th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/05/23 |
BL Cockle Hill and Butterwick Crag |
Blue |
01:09:17 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue/Brown |
00:58:30 |
19th |
1162 |
|
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Short Blue |
00:50:27 |
2nd |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:25:13 |
8th |
1149 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:45:33 |
25th |
1146 |
|
01/04/23 |
INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians |
GREEN |
00:45:20 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians |
Blue |
00:55:18 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Blue |
00:52:32 |
11th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 3 |
00:45:36 |
24th |
1165 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Blue |
01:11:00 |
3rd |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Green |
00:59:50 |
3rd |
1157 |
Navigation Chl |
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
5 Green Women |
00:37:31 |
9th |
1129 |
|