Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:57:14 |
5th |
1286 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:43:35 |
8th |
1292 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:14 |
|
|
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 6A (W18, W20, W35) |
00:56:42 |
7th |
1263 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
00:48:58 |
1st |
1290 |
|
07/02/24 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Long |
00:55:02 |
1st |
|
|
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:19:02 |
5th |
1298 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:41:33 |
2nd |
1296 |
|
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Short Blue |
01:15:16 |
5th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/23 |
MAROC Pannanich Regional |
Brown |
02:08:09 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/09/23 |
GRAMP Urban Sprint - Duthie Park |
Long |
00:28:46 |
6th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C40 |
00:39:21 |
4th |
1283 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
01:16:25 |
3rd |
1272 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C40 |
01:11:16 |
5th |
1276 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:41:47 |
12th |
1254 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C40 |
01:25:27 |
7th |
1267 |
|
12/07/23 |
GRAMP Summer Series Glen Dye |
Long Tech |
00:41:30 |
3rd |
|
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:32:06 |
13th |
1291 |
|
24/05/23 |
GRAMP Forest Sprint Crathes |
Orange Sprint |
00:23:08 |
|
|
|
26/04/23 |
GRAMP Forest Sprint Tollo hill |
Sprint |
00:22:06 |
1st |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:16:52 |
24th |
1229 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:34:31 |
28th |
1285 |
|
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 12 |
01:00:14 |
5th |
1257 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Brown |
01:21:26 |
|
|
|
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:46:25 |
6th |
1292 |
Navigation Chl |
25/02/23 |
MAROC Ballater Sprint |
Sprint |
00:23:27 |
17th |
|
|
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
02 |
00:57:44 |
4th |
1320 |
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:45:51 |
6th |
1280 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:46:06 |
10th |
1263 |
|
13/11/22 |
MAROC Birsemore Regional |
Brown |
01:27:09 |
6th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/22 |
GRAMP DNC Hazlehead |
Long Tech |
00:38:26 |
8th |
|
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:45:12 |
2nd |
1292 |
|
25/09/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Green |
00:38:04 |
3rd |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/07/22 |
British Orienteering Long Distance Test Race |
Women |
|
|
|
|
09/07/22 |
British Orienteering Middle Distance Test Race |
Women |
00:46:05 |
5th |
|
|
15/05/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 |
Brown |
01:12:37 |
5th |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 2 |
00:28:18 |
2nd |
1292 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:43:44 |
15th |
1265 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:34:46 |
8th |
1295 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:11 |
19th |
1245 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:16:13 |
7th |
1287 |
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 2 |
00:12:21 |
14th |
1259 |
|
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:59:22 |
3rd |
1258 |
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
BUCS Womens A |
01:07:30 |
10th |
1257 |
|
13/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Brown |
01:01:29 |
|
|
|
06/02/22 |
The Lakeland Warrior 2022 Long |
Women/Medium |
01:15:34 |
2nd |
1292 |
|
05/02/22 |
The Lakeland Warrior 2022 Middle |
Women/Short |
00:40:28 |
1st |
1269 |
|
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:52:45 |
4th |
1269 |
|
12/01/22 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood |
Long |
46:41:00 |
9th |
|
|
09/01/22 |
MAROC Cambus Regional Event |
|
00:55:23 |
21st |
1266 |
|