Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
22/06/19 |
YHOA Sprint Championships (a.m.) and YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:21:30 |
27th |
994 |
|
02/04/17 |
Primrose Woods Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:31:46 |
3rd |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/17 |
Aire Yorkshire Urban League Event |
Brown |
00:45:17 |
|
|
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:40:36 |
15th |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/17 |
DVO Level B - Shining Cliff |
Short Blue |
00:55:31 |
|
|
|
27/12/16 |
Regional Event |
B |
00:54:08 |
33rd |
997 |
|
27/11/16 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:04:14 |
7th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/10/16 |
York Indoor Orienteering Cup |
Women |
00:23:21 |
17th |
1070 |
|
23/10/16 |
Regional Event & YHOA Urban League |
Course B |
01:08:39 |
12th |
979 |
|
17/09/16 |
PFO HotPot Weekend - Todmorden Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown(M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:54:18 |
27th |
1037 |
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
01:40:51 |
|
|
|
30/05/16 |
YHOA Urban League |
B W open, 18+, 40+, M55+ |
00:41:24 |
45th |
1040 |
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 104 (W18, W20) |
00:19:23 |
26th |
1076 |
|
10/04/16 |
YHOA Championships and Superleague |
Short Blue |
|
|
|
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
10 |
01:17:05 |
54th |
996 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
10 |
01:30:12 |
49th |
1000 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:19:31 |
62nd |
1103 |
|
06/03/16 |
North East Orienteering League (NEOL) event |
Green |
01:21:23 |
9th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:34:55 |
35th |
1017 |
|
07/02/16 |
Regional Urban Event |
2 |
01:08:31 |
22nd |
1020 |
|
10/01/16 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
Brown |
01:17:37 |
49th |
984 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/10/15 |
October Odyssey Day 1 |
Green |
00:57:45 |
9th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual |
UKOL 08 (M70L, W55L, W16A) |
00:57:32 |
55th |
1032 |
|
06/09/15 |
CLOK Regional Event |
Green |
01:08:30 |
17th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/08/15 |
White Rose Weekend |
G |
00:50:35 |
23rd |
1022 |
|
05/07/15 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Orange |
00:25:41 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/06/15 |
EBOR Club Championships/YHOA Schools Champs |
Light Green |
00:37:17 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/15 |
YHOA Urban League |
E M/W 16- |
00:31:09 |
20th |
|
|
26/04/15 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:40:20 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:31:48 |
81st |
1001 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:08:37 |
69th |
1019 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:24:15 |
51st |
1025 |
|
29/03/15 |
YHOA Middle Championships |
Green |
00:43:02 |
10th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/03/15 |
YHOA Sprint Championships/YHOA Urban League |
C |
00:17:16 |
34th |
958 |
|
08/02/15 |
Aire Regional Event |
Green |
00:57:39 |
24th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/11/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
00:59:26 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 9 |
01:07:24 |
52nd |
|
|
12/10/14 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
00:46:23 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/09/14 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:57:05 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/08/14 |
Lincoln City Race |
UKOL Badge Course 6 |
00:40:37 |
4th |
|
|
13/07/14 |
Fat Rascal Races/Nopesport & YHOA Urban Leagues |
F |
00:17:50 |
|
|
|
26/05/14 |
York City Event and YHOA Urban League |
E |
00:25:59 |
17th |
|
|
10/05/14 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League |
Light Green |
00:37:19 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/04/14 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:29:45 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/14 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Green |
01:01:10 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/04/14 |
AIRE Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
01:00:49 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/03/14 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL) |
UKOL E (M16, M14, W16, W14) |
00:27:15 |
9th |
|
|
24/11/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships |
Light Green |
01:02:25 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/09/13 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual |
W14 |
01:28:26 |
27th |
|
|
08/09/13 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:57:34 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |