Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Short Green |
01:25:50 |
|
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C7 |
00:47:59 |
76th |
693 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M80, W75) |
01:11:05 |
70th |
748 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C7 |
00:58:33 |
|
|
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M80, W75) |
01:02:58 |
65th |
726 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C7 |
01:02:04 |
30th |
878 |
|
30/04/23 |
GRAMP regional Glen Dye |
Light Green |
01:09:08 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Green |
00:48:33 |
20th |
900 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 5 |
00:50:16 |
23rd |
864 |
|
26/02/23 |
GRAMP Balmedie Regional |
Short Green |
01:29:01 |
12th |
856 |
Navigation Chl |
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
7 Veterans Short Green |
00:59:15 |
|
|
|
27/11/22 |
ELO SoSOL |
Short Green |
01:19:07 |
11th |
876 |
Navigation Chl |
31/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 6 |
Short |
01:19:55 |
25th |
926 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 1 |
Short |
00:37:16 |
21st |
954 |
|
30/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 5 - Race 2 |
Short |
00:31:58 |
|
|
|
28/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 4 |
Short |
01:14:07 |
20th |
951 |
|
27/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 3 |
Short |
01:50:14 |
28th |
820 |
|
26/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 2 |
Short |
01:28:30 |
|
|
|
25/07/22 |
Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 1 |
Short / Medium |
00:29:38 |
77th |
879 |
|
28/05/22 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W65, W70) |
01:43:55 |
28th |
888 |
|
13/02/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Green |
01:01:53 |
14th |
932 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:39:08 |
46th |
803 |
|
24/10/21 |
Moray Mix - incorporating Scottish Orienteering League - Lossie Forest |
Short Green |
01:22:40 |
|
|
|
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Short Green |
01:29:21 |
26th |
825 |
Navigation Chl |
04/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Relay |
Course 4 Short Green |
00:44:02 |
7th |
978 |
|
07/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C13 |
00:38:30 |
52nd |
922 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C13 (M75, W65) |
01:41:57 |
|
|
|
03/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C13 (M75, W65) |
01:24:23 |
56th |
884 |
|
13/06/21 |
ESOC National Event incorporating the Scottish Orienteering Championships |
Short Green |
01:20:54 |
|
|
|
14/03/20 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 5 |
00:38:32 |
11th |
965 |
|
23/02/20 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Short Green |
00:46:59 |
5th |
898 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Short Green |
54:10:00 |
10th |
961 |
Navigation Chl |
25/01/20 |
Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race |
5 |
00:50:58 |
|
|
|
28/12/19 |
Festive Frolic 2019 |
Frolic |
00:59:24 |
68th |
|
|
03/11/19 |
FVO SoSOL |
Green |
01:17:01 |
37th |
858 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/10/19 |
FVO Local Event Helix and Kelpies Falkirk |
Green |
00:50:55 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/09/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Green |
01:29:18 |
35th |
936 |
Navigation Chl |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:24:51 |
18th |
927 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C18 |
00:47:50 |
46th |
877 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C18 |
00:50:33 |
19th |
925 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C19 |
00:44:16 |
65th |
908 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C18 |
00:47:45 |
74th |
860 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:05:53 |
34th |
913 |
|
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Short Green |
01:09:02 |
31st |
821 |
Navigation Chl |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance |
Green |
00:48:23 |
51st |
961 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Short Green |
00:45:09 |
15th |
907 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/03/19 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) |
|
01:10:54 |
210th |
978 |
|
10/03/19 |
Tinto Twin Day Event |
Course 4 |
01:13:45 |
15th |
915 |
|
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75) |
01:10:48 |
28th |
877 |
|
27/01/19 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat |
Short Green |
01:02:42 |
36th |
829 |
Navigation Chl |