Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
5 |
03:06:55 |
7th |
1098 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 1 |
02:04:34 |
28th |
1135 |
|
11/02/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill |
Brown |
01:12:57 |
11th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Everdon Stubbs Local Event |
Long |
00:48:29 |
6th |
|
|
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Brown |
01:49:52 |
14th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
1 |
01:13:43 |
12th |
1133 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLACK |
01:09:47 |
24th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:34:28 |
31st |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
5 |
02:58:28 |
24th |
1173 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
01:30:42 |
78th |
1097 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:21:43 |
57th |
1124 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Brown |
01:55:51 |
20th |
1132 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) |
Brown |
01:10:40 |
24th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/01/23 |
Itchington Holt |
Long |
00:56:40 |
15th |
|
|
27/11/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (Boothorpe) |
Brown |
01:27:48 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
01:45:53 |
31st |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
Haywood Warren |
BROWN |
01:57:44 |
19th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/22 |
Church Hill |
1 |
00:57:41 |
8th |
1183 |
|
18/06/22 |
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) |
MO (Open Men)[CRET Elite M] |
00:57:34 |
21st |
1167 |
|
05/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Brown |
01:04:59 |
18th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Black |
02:01:31 |
11th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/22 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
Course 1 |
00:52:28 |
7th |
1142 |
|
22/05/22 |
Chris James Memorial Event |
Brown |
01:08:53 |
24th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
5 |
02:37:03 |
24th |
1124 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
01:04:24 |
60th |
1166 |
|
03/04/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 &YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:24:37 |
16th |
1119 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
2 |
02:56:57 |
7th |
1161 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sarum Saunter |
BROWN |
01:59:05 |
22nd |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/03/22 |
Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:30:42 |
11th |
1117 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
01:56:53 |
14th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
Brandon Wood WMOA League (incl. OD Club Champs) |
Brown |
01:25:03 |
13th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/21 |
SLOW Regional event |
Brown |
01:32:18 |
29th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Black (M21) |
02:03:24 |
13th |
1107 |
|
18/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and SWOA Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:17:41 |
26th |
1085 |
|
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Black |
02:27:57 |
39th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:22:09 |
74th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 1 |
01:46:45 |
54th |
1142 |
|
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Brown |
02:07:43 |
20th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Dibden Inclosure |
Blue |
00:55:37 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:22:42 |
43rd |
1107 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
02:12:12 |
35th |
1136 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 1 |
01:07:08 |
25th |
1094 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
2 |
02:23:52 |
5th |
|
|
04/05/19 |
BMSR Individual Sprint |
11 |
00:23:59 |
12th |
1107 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
5 |
02:48:53 |
22nd |
1129 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M50) |
01:05:58 |
117th |
1106 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:22:14 |
84th |
1097 |
|
09/02/19 |
Parkhill Inclosure |
Blue |
01:10:01 |
|
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Brown |
01:35:11 |
27th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Brown |
01:44:53 |
21st |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Gold |