Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/03/24 |
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) |
Blue |
01:22:39 |
40th |
943 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 6 |
01:20:33 |
30th |
1038 |
|
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Blue |
01:30:42 |
32nd |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
6. Green - men |
01:22:10 |
59th |
1040 |
|
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Blue |
01:02:33 |
30th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/23 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:43:46 |
55th |
960 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:06:54 |
100th |
948 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Green |
00:57:47 |
21st |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 |
Longdon - WM League |
Blue |
01:46:47 |
40th |
819 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Blue |
01:28:21 |
39th |
963 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/06/22 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:56:58 |
30th |
|
|
18/06/22 |
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) |
MSV (Supervet Men 55+) |
01:07:38 |
49th |
825 |
|
31/05/22 |
Burgess Park Race |
Long |
00:46:13 |
|
|
|
13/03/22 |
Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:24:40 |
30th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55) |
01:38:25 |
39th |
1019 |
|
05/12/21 |
Brandon Wood WMOA League (incl. OD Club Champs) |
Blue |
01:19:32 |
24th |
1086 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4 Blue Men |
01:55:47 |
96th |
913 |
|
12/09/21 |
Church Hill - Urban - WML |
Course 3 |
01:00:57 |
9th |
978 |
|
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Blue |
01:57:43 |
47th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/20 |
SLOW Night Series - Race 4 |
Long |
|
|
|
|
26/01/20 |
Wrockwardine Wood - West Midlands League Event 2 |
Blue |
01:13:21 |
34th |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) |
Blue |
01:15:38 |
49th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook |
Blue |
01:31:05 |
|
|
|
01/12/19 |
Southern Championships and Mike Nelson BOK Trot (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (W35, W40, W18, W20) |
108:28:00 |
68th |
954 |
|
26/11/19 |
SLOW Night Series - Race 2 |
Long |
01:01:03 |
|
|
|
10/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 10 Titterstone Clee |
Blue |
01:51:08 |
31st |
1035 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/10/19 |
SLOW Night Series - Race 1 |
Long |
00:53:57 |
21st |
|
|
27/10/19 |
OD WMOA League Event 9 & Club Champs Brandon Woods |
Blue |
01:15:52 |
24th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 4 |
01:15:00 |
77th |
1082 |
|
06/10/19 |
WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley |
Blue |
01:37:57 |
39th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/09/19 |
NGOC League 9 |
Blue |
01:07:31 |
23rd |
986 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:00:13 |
85th |
788 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C23 |
00:58:02 |
49th |
1036 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 3 |
00:19:57 |
78th |
1070 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C23 |
00:31:18 |
23rd |
1086 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C23 |
01:00:49 |
62nd |
998 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:36:34 |
77th |
946 |
|
09/07/19 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:50:30 |
44th |
|
|
25/06/19 |
LOK London Park Race |
Long |
00:35:44 |
61st |
|
|
18/06/19 |
LOK London Park Race |
Long |
00:51:27 |
63rd |
|
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 1 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:20:05 |
54th |
1049 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:37:08 |
84th |
975 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 3 |
00:59:20 |
80th |
1045 |
|
21/05/19 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:46:25 |
43rd |
|
|
12/05/19 |
WMOA League Event 7 Parkhall |
Bl |
01:26:29 |
|
|
|
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Blue |
00:59:52 |
34th |
1092 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 |
WMOA League Event 6 Arrow Valley |
Blue |
01:04:26 |
17th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:16:50 |
26th |
1065 |
|
03/03/19 |
WMOA League Event 5 Badgerslade |
Blue |
01:11:55 |
43rd |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
WMOA League Event 3 Callow Hill North |
Green |
00:46:19 |
7th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |