Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
00:54:30 |
47th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 |
BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:01:46 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:22:14 |
40th |
|
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:45:40 |
41st |
|
|
21/04/24 |
Cumbrian galoppen |
Green |
00:38:46 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:49:56 |
79th |
|
|
10/04/24 |
Spring Series Evening Event |
Long |
01:04:55 |
36th |
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
01:31:18 |
72nd |
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:43:20 |
74th |
|
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:28:47 |
71st |
|
|
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Green |
00:49:17 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A |
01:12:24 |
8th |
|
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:01:40 |
57th |
|
|
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:59:32 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:21:27 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/06/23 |
BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Light Green |
00:34:07 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Light Green |
00:51:19 |
1st |
|
Navigation Chl |
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Light Green |
00:55:05 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
26 |
01:39:39 |
41st |
|
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
19 |
01:15:06 |
126th |
|
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:23:34 |
77th |
|
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Light Green |
01:07:33 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Light Green |
00:52:55 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3A (M16, W16) |
01:03:24 |
|
|
|
10/09/22 |
SROC Autumn series 1 |
Orange |
00:42:12 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
15 |
00:40:16 |
16th |
|
|
14/05/22 |
Tockholes Regional & Yvette Baker Heat |
Yellow |
00:18:22 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/22 |
SROC spring event 2 |
Yellow |
00:23:57 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |