Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/24 | East Midlands League 2024 | Blue | 01:04:25 | 15th | 1047 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W16) | 01:25:04 | 69th | 1015 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W60) | 00:54:42 | 86th | 982 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:32:41 | 106th | 877 | |
24/03/24 | Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) | Green | 00:51:43 | 23rd | 1021 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | East Midlands League 2024 | Blue | 01:03:00 | 30th | 1050 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 4 | 01:46:06 | 35th | 1033 | |
11/02/24 | EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill | Green | 00:45:52 | 3rd | 1045 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Blue | 00:59:20 | 26th | 1033 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods | Green | 01:01:26 | 17th | 1033 | Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 | EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) | Blue | 00:59:21 | 34th | 1050 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Green | 00:56:08 | 19th | 999 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 | Sutton Park South - WM League | Green | 01:00:22 | 30th | 971 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 4. Blue - men | 00:54:30 | |||
29/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) | Green | 01:09:04 | 19th | 959 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 | EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park | Green | 00:50:42 | 15th | 1030 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 | Burton Dassett - WM League | Green | 00:53:16 | 16th | 993 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/07/23 | NGOC League | Green | 01:01:06 | 19th | 984 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/06/23 | EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat | Green | 01:04:39 | 21st | 1027 | Navigation Chl |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Green | 01:03:19 | 25th | 1021 | Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Green | 01:06:58 | 25th | 1000 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/04/23 | WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) | Green | 01:04:50 | 42nd | 978 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | 01:44:34 | 85th | 1029 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W55) | 01:13:09 | 93rd | 973 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:27:03 | 114th | 855 | |
02/04/23 | Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League | Green | 00:59:06 | 24th | 1060 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) | Blue | 01:14:29 | 28th | 1001 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 | COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT | Blue Men | 01:53:23 | |||
26/02/23 | Wrockwardine Wood, WM League | Light Green | 00:57:33 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/02/23 | CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) | 4 | 01:02:30 | 26th | 978 | |
22/01/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) | Blue | 01:05:21 | 39th | 984 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/23 | Longdon - WM League | Green | 00:52:57 | 10th | 1053 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | Brandon Wood WML Event | Green | 01:04:07 | 19th | 1007 | Racing Chl: Silver |
27/11/22 | East Midlands League 2022 (Boothorpe) | Green | 00:58:00 | 10th | 1003 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 | West Mids League Wyche Ridge | Blue | 00:41:11 | |||
23/10/22 | East Midlands League 2022 (Bagworth) | Blue | 00:58:24 | 14th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/10/22 | TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge | Short Blue | 01:08:47 | 18th | 1077 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 | Church Hill | 3 | 01:09:57 | 13th | 836 | |
25/09/22 | East Midlands League 2022 | Green | 00:55:16 | 16th | 1021 | Navigation Chl |
11/09/22 | NGOC League | Green | 01:00:27 | 19th | 1021 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/05/22 | East Midlands League 2022 | Blue | 01:19:30 | 36th | 978 | Navigation Chl |
01/05/22 | East Midlands League 2022 | Blue | 01:01:09 | 12th | 1091 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 01:29:27 | 148th | 815 | |
03/04/22 | East Midlands League 2022 &YBT Heat | Blue | 01:20:47 | 31st | 987 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/22 | Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:13:21 | 21st | 1104 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/02/22 | Compass Sport Cup | 4 - Blue Men | 01:19:36 | 32nd | 1039 | |
06/02/22 | Beaudesert | Blue | 01:20:06 | 25th | 1100 | Racing Chl: Silver |
30/01/22 | South West Orienteering League | Blue | 02:06:25 | 24th | 1027 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/01/22 | Dudmaston | Blue | 01:09:56 | 21st | 1110 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/12/21 | TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 | Blue | 01:18:44 | 35th | 1106 | Racing Chl: Gold |