Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Black |
01:29:45 |
23rd |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Black |
02:03:26 |
19th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/23 |
HH Sprint Champs |
Senior |
00:15:18 |
3rd |
|
|
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Black |
01:28:05 |
16th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Fairlands |
Short Blue |
00:32:28 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
HAVOC SWELL |
Brown |
01:22:35 |
3rd |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
SOS Baddow Ridge |
Brown |
01:28:15 |
5th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 |
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend |
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:03:11 |
16th |
1236 |
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Brown |
01:05:49 |
7th |
1277 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
CHIG Local and SWELL event |
Blue |
00:52:40 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
HAVOC EAL & SWELL |
Brown |
01:20:04 |
16th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
|
|
|
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
1 |
01:02:21 |
9th |
1180 |
|
13/08/23 |
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL |
1 |
01:00:16 |
4th |
1234 |
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:58:29 |
12th |
|
|
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
1 |
00:52:38 |
2nd |
1291 |
|
01/07/23 |
HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:37:03 |
3rd |
|
|
27/06/23 |
Valentines Park - London Park Race Series |
Long |
00:22:22 |
4th |
|
|
13/06/23 |
LOK - London Summer Series |
Long |
00:25:25 |
6th |
|
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
|
|
|
|
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M21, M35) |
01:11:34 |
13th |
1153 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:58:41 |
6th |
1247 |
|
30/04/23 |
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
01:25:30 |
18th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Blue |
00:53:12 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/23 |
Peterborough Urban |
1 |
00:53:41 |
6th |
1225 |
|
01/04/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West |
Short Blue |
00:34:58 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:51:27 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Black |
01:37:24 |
28th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/23 |
SO SOG A8 - Ditchling Common, Burgess Hill |
Blue |
00:53:46 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Black |
01:38:11 |
11th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
SOS Hylands Park |
Brown |
00:54:41 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Black |
01:38:56 |
18th |
1284 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/22 |
Devils Dyke Night-O |
Blue |
01:04:17 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
CHIG Local and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:10:30 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:24:05 |
44th |
1238 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
1 |
01:37:57 |
46th |
1200 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
1 |
01:59:07 |
|
|
|
22/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (3/3) / SE League event - Friston Forest, Jevington, Eastbourne |
Black |
02:24:09 |
7th |
1168 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (2/3) / SEOUL event - Urban Sprint - Sovereign Harbour, Langney, Eastbourne |
Course 1 |
00:33:07 |
12th |
1170 |
|
21/05/22 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend (1/3) - SE Middle distance Champs - Abbots Wood, Polegate |
Black |
00:50:29 |
6th |
1288 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
02:34:52 |
57th |
1287 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21) |
00:48:47 |
67th |
1287 |
|
03/04/22 |
SOS Hockley |
Blue |
01:01:25 |
4th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/22 |
HH Saturday Series Cassiobury Park |
Short Blue |
00:31:05 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 03 (M35, M40) |
00:46:06 |
11th |
1251 |
|
06/02/22 |
SAX Urban event |
MO |
01:01:42 |
4th |
|
|
05/02/22 |
HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
00:52:48 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 |
1 MOpen |
00:47:16 |
8th |
1221 |
|
05/12/21 |
The Mitre National Event, SE League and SWELL. |
Brown |
01:04:15 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/11/21 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:13:02 |
19th |
1279 |
Racing Chl: Gold |