Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) |
01:37:39 |
79th |
1080 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W16) |
01:46:36 |
31st |
1005 |
|
21/01/24 |
Simonside Classic |
Blue |
01:12:01 |
14th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
Hexham Urban |
1 |
00:59:20 |
5th |
1175 |
|
25/11/23 |
North East Night Championships |
B |
01:51:41 |
9th |
1022 |
|
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 1 |
01:25:42 |
64th |
940 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
00:54:52 |
30th |
1159 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
01:16:39 |
92nd |
984 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
02:08:53 |
92nd |
982 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
01:58:48 |
|
|
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 WV MSV (M55, M60, W35, W40, W45, W50) |
00:52:52 |
6th |
1084 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:02:14 |
84th |
1153 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:18:28 |
69th |
1130 |
|
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
B |
00:21:24 |
35th |
1051 |
|
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 6 |
00:49:48 |
9th |
1100 |
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
Short |
01:01:43 |
11th |
1022 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 3 |
01:06:25 |
76th |
1109 |
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Blue |
01:44:40 |
95th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 05 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
00:59:31 |
65th |
1075 |
|
26/02/22 |
Therfield colour-coded with Park-O |
Blue |
00:51:36 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/21 |
Mildenhall South |
Green |
01:02:30 |
12th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/11/21 |
SMOC Priory Park EAL event |
Course 1 |
01:06:09 |
9th |
1063 |
|
30/10/21 |
Cambridge City Race 2021 |
Course 1 |
00:48:44 |
49th |
1133 |
|
20/06/21 |
Sewingshields |
Blue |
01:03:04 |
12th |
1056 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W55) |
01:50:26 |
34th |
1024 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6A (M55) |
01:23:46 |
66th |
1069 |
|
25/04/21 |
WAOC Urban Huntingdon |
2 |
00:52:57 |
|
|
|
04/10/20 |
Cambourne Urban |
Blue |
00:50:45 |
10th |
1179 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/20 |
Rowney Warren YBT heat |
Blue |
00:51:38 |
6th |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/20 |
SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL |
Blue |
01:06:29 |
21st |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/20 |
Knettishall Heath |
Brown |
01:27:05 |
24th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 4 |
01:07:33 |
60th |
1131 |
|
06/10/19 |
Autumn in Anglia Day 2: Bury St Edmunds Urban |
2 |
00:57:34 |
6th |
1149 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) |
01:16:29 |
87th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:16:29 |
39th |
1104 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4B |
00:15:56 |
28th |
1152 |
|
11/08/19 |
Buckingham Urban |
Course 2 (VM, W Open) |
00:47:35 |
7th |
1185 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:46:15 |
93rd |
1163 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
01:28:48 |
93rd |
1135 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C15 |
00:35:30 |
21st |
1066 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C15 |
00:51:55 |
20th |
1061 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
01:07:12 |
19th |
1189 |
|
19/05/19 |
Kings Lynn Urban |
2 |
00:41:56 |
1st |
1212 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
01:19:01 |
51st |
1153 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:22:41 |
134th |
1170 |
|
07/04/19 |
SMOC EAL event |
1 Brown |
01:22:28 |
16th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Blue |
00:58:19 |
30th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
00:55:37 |
63rd |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/19 |
WAOC urban event |
2 WO MV |
00:37:22 |
3rd |
1195 |
|