Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/24 | ELO Sprintelope - Dunbar | Short | 00:29:16 | 3rd | ||
17/04/24 | ELO Sprintelope - Haddington West | Short | 00:33:44 | 5th | ||
24/03/24 | ELO SoSOL | Green | 01:04:03 | 22nd | 1000 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Short Blue | 01:44:26 | 32nd | 951 | Navigation Chl |
16/03/24 | Scottish Spring - Middle | 01:04:47 | 96th | |||
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 00:45:37 | 27th | 1006 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:54:25 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/02/24 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:59:17 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 | 01:11:00 | 16th | 1059 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 4 | 00:18:08 | 50th | 1023 | |
20/01/24 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:49:46 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/12/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic | Score | 01:03:20 | 28th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Medium | 01:13:05 | 42nd | ||
28/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Medium | 01:37:32 | 22nd | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 | Course 3 | 00:13:02 | 11th | 1113 | |
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 | Course 3 | 00:33:25 | 17th | 970 | |
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 | Course 3 | 00:17:17 | 14th | 979 | |
25/11/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:46:19 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/23 | ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships | Green | 01:12:03 | 22nd | 1052 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 | STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL | Green Day | 01:03:23 | 19th | 966 | |
04/11/23 | STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Nox Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin | Green Night | 01:25:13 | 14th | ||
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Short Blue | 01:22:58 | 20th | 1078 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 3 | 00:44:05 | 35th | 1019 | |
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Short Blue | 01:40:05 | 23rd | 1068 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/09/23 | ESOC SoSOL | Green | 01:03:48 | 16th | 1019 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/09/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 01:06:20 | |||
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 4: MSV, WV | 00:53:20 | 23rd | 1026 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 3 | 00:19:31 | 39th | 986 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 3 | 00:22:10 | 44th | 972 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C27 | 00:56:45 | 44th | 1006 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:26:42 | 30th | 1071 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C27 | 01:33:44 | 53rd | 961 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C27 (W50) | 01:22:02 | 58th | 908 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C27 | 01:36:46 | 47th | 1002 | |
05/07/23 | INT Sprintelope 13 | Long | 00:52:50 | 12th | ||
24/06/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:48:44 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/06/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Short | 00:28:28 | 8th | ||
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Short Blue | 01:29:44 | 27th | 1004 | Navigation Chl |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (W50) | 02:09:26 | 40th | 1044 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:07:37 | 106th | 1025 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:21:45 | 98th | 979 | |
02/04/23 | Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 | Course 3 | 00:19:17 | 29th | 1031 | |
02/04/23 | Kirkintilloch Extra Urban Races | Short | 00:26:41 | 12th | 1093 | |
25/03/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Blue | 01:18:48 | 29th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
19/03/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Short Blue | 01:14:34 | 25th | 964 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 3 | 01:12:11 | |||
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Short Blue | 01:18:32 | 6th | 1112 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/03/23 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | Green | 00:54:15 | 26th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/02/23 | ESOC SOUL4 | 3 | 00:45:09 | 13th | 1035 | |
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 5 Green Women | 00:43:25 | 18th | 1074 |