Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
00:53:02 |
|
|
|
11/09/22 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:45:58 |
36th |
917 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/06/22 |
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour |
Course 2 |
01:09:11 |
40th |
1112 |
|
01/05/22 |
NGOC League: May Day on May Hill |
Blue |
01:38:25 |
46th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
10 |
01:17:37 |
13th |
1067 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:54:37 |
68th |
939 |
|
13/03/22 |
Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:06:36 |
19th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/02/22 |
Compass Sport Cup |
8A - Green Junior Men |
01:14:57 |
8th |
919 |
|
06/02/22 |
Beaudesert |
Blue |
01:35:36 |
|
|
|
16/01/22 |
Dudmaston |
Blue |
01:30:34 |
43rd |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/12/21 |
Brandon Wood WMOA League (incl. OD Club Champs) |
Blue |
01:36:31 |
|
|
|
21/11/21 |
Galoppen |
Blue |
01:27:14 |
56th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
8A Green Junior Men |
01:54:07 |
27th |
616 |
|
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W16) |
01:35:03 |
|
|
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
01:38:38 |
65th |
1008 |
|
30/05/21 |
SINS - Day 2 - restricted Midlands Championships |
Blue |
01:37:09 |
38th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/04/21 |
Shoal Hill - WMOA League 1 |
Green |
00:54:45 |
13th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Short Blue |
01:29:56 |
|
|
|
22/02/20 |
British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:27:09 |
|
|
|
02/02/20 |
OD Hartshill Hayes - West Midlands League Event 3 |
Blue |
01:07:45 |
17th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
NGOC 50th Anniversary (inc. SW League Event) |
Green |
00:36:55 |
3rd |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/19 |
WMOA League Event 12 & WM Champs Sherbrook |
Blue |
00:55:24 |
|
|
|
17/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 11 Long Mynd North East |
Blue |
01:40:20 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/11/19 |
WMOA League Event 10 Titterstone Clee |
Blue |
01:21:02 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
ERYRI weekend of Orienteering Day 2 & 2019 Welsh League race |
Blue Day 2 |
01:23:07 |
15th |
|
|
02/11/19 |
ERYRI Weekend of Orienteering Day 1 & 2019 Welsh League race |
Blue Day 1 |
01:33:42 |
22nd |
|
|
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 8A |
01:04:11 |
|
|
|
06/10/19 |
WMOA League Event 8 Oldacre Valley |
Blue |
01:26:24 |
|
|
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M18, M20) |
00:38:51 |
47th |
|
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
00:41:33 |
34th |
|
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C34 |
01:53:42 |
47th |
|
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C34 |
01:19:55 |
43rd |
|
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C34 |
00:57:28 |
50th |
|
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C34 |
01:10:23 |
35th |
|
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C34 (M16) |
01:43:36 |
|
|
|
07/07/19 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
YB Green |
01:27:38 |
35th |
|
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 5 (M16, M60) |
02:02:37 |
52nd |
|
|
19/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
00:56:16 |
|
|
|
18/05/19 |
LOC National Event Weekend |
Blue |
01:57:40 |
|
|
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16) |
01:12:50 |
23rd |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M16, W45) |
01:55:36 |
97th |
|
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:17:41 |
36th |
|
|
13/04/19 |
NGOC League 4 |
Blue |
01:28:24 |
60th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/04/19 |
WMOA League Event 6 Arrow Valley |
Blue |
01:00:15 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/04/19 |
WMOA Urban League 1 Redditch |
Course 7 |
00:20:26 |
2nd |
|
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Blue |
01:10:19 |
63rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:37:33 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Junior Men |
01:07:13 |
7th |
|
|
03/03/19 |
2019 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Blue |
01:40:04 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/02/19 |
WMOA League Event 3 Callow Hill North |
Green |
00:49:40 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |