Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/04/24 |
NOR - Thetford Urban |
1 |
00:48:51 |
7th |
1190 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:24:48 |
129th |
1240 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:13:55 |
17th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SO Regional Event - including SEOA YBT heat - Gravetye Estate, Turners Hill |
Green |
00:41:03 |
3rd |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:52:38 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Blue |
00:48:36 |
5th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
1 |
01:02:42 |
22nd |
1140 |
|
13/01/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:29:08 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Blue |
01:01:49 |
20th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:03:38 |
19th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:09:57 |
34th |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:42:14 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Blue |
01:13:45 |
5th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
3 |
00:31:25 |
5th |
1149 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Light Green |
00:28:24 |
4th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Light Green |
00:32:54 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:29:41 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:54:23 |
20th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:15:38 |
22nd |
1202 |
|
11/03/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
00:48:51 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:27:06 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
8A: GREEN JNR MEN |
01:03:26 |
6th |
|
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Green |
00:44:18 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/22 |
Brighton City Race |
Course 6 |
00:11:08 |
2nd |
|
|
27/11/22 |
Sarum South West Orienteering League |
Green |
00:45:15 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:27:32 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Blue |
02:02:49 |
96th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:09:12 |
31st |
|
|
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Green |
00:40:44 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
Blue/M16 |
01:47:36 |
61st |
|
|
18/09/22 |
EM Urban League 2022 & UK Urban League |
Course 6 |
00:22:40 |
1st |
|
|
10/09/22 |
Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) |
Course 6 |
00:27:22 |
1st |
|
|
16/07/22 |
SEOUL Cove Regional Urban |
6 |
00:27:47 |
1st |
|
|
10/07/22 |
NWO UKUL Urban Event |
Course 6 |
00:21:57 |
2nd |
|
|
03/07/22 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Orange |
00:23:45 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/06/22 |
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour |
Course 6 |
00:14:56 |
3rd |
|
|
18/06/22 |
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) |
MJ (Junior Men 16-)[CRET YM] |
00:22:18 |
2nd |
|
|
29/05/22 |
Kings Lynn Urban |
6 |
00:19:59 |
1st |
|
|
22/05/22 |
Chris James Memorial Event |
Orange |
00:21:30 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/22 |
Colchester Urban |
Course 6 |
00:25:27 |
1st |
|
|
30/04/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Long Light Green |
00:36:25 |
4th |
|
|
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Light Green |
00:34:50 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16) |
00:20:18 |
25th |
|
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8A Green Junior Men |
01:07:02 |
5th |
|
|
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
6 |
00:25:42 |
3rd |
|
|
06/02/22 |
SAX Urban event |
WUV/JW16/JM16 |
00:22:31 |
1st |
|
|
29/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Urban UKUL (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M16, W16) |
00:24:58 |
4th |
|
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M16, W16) |
00:16:44 |
18th |
|
|
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Light Green |
00:49:07 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/12/21 |
SW Orienteering League Event |
Light Green |
00:39:52 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |