Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, W65) |
02:05:35 |
69th |
705 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M65, W45) |
01:14:16 |
67th |
935 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W65) |
01:57:31 |
67th |
820 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M75, W65) |
01:28:57 |
58th |
955 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:49:24 |
50th |
916 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:20:03 |
60th |
1057 |
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 11 (M75, W65) |
01:11:14 |
26th |
929 |
|
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, W65) |
54:52:00 |
18th |
953 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Green |
00:56:45 |
41st |
962 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Green |
00:59:23 |
20th |
969 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Short Green |
01:09:14 |
3rd |
932 |
Navigation Chl |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Green |
01:08:08 |
41st |
900 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
01:43:03 |
77th |
947 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:36:00 |
20th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
01:20:35 |
34th |
995 |
Navigation Chl |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:12:34 |
30th |
916 |
|
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
01:42:33 |
31st |
1000 |
Navigation Chl |
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
B |
00:26:19 |
21st |
1043 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
00:34:47 |
52nd |
980 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:02:16 |
26th |
1019 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
00:51:13 |
31st |
1012 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:49:02 |
66th |
984 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
01:06:28 |
52nd |
985 |
|
23/07/23 |
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban |
Blue |
01:12:54 |
13th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
3 |
00:57:24 |
11th |
952 |
|
01/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend |
3 |
01:06:56 |
9th |
968 |
|
17/06/23 |
YHOA School Championships |
Green |
01:19:12 |
8th |
906 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Green |
01:09:51 |
32nd |
984 |
Navigation Chl |
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 2 |
01:06:00 |
39th |
964 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:54:39 |
30th |
985 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:50:51 |
76th |
939 |
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:44:10 |
154th |
960 |
|
14/05/23 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:54:26 |
18th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) |
01:11:39 |
50th |
999 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
01:20:34 |
306th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:20:34 |
44th |
955 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q7 |
00:23:57 |
21st |
1001 |
|
23/04/23 |
EMUL 2023 Buxton Urban |
3 - MSV WV |
01:01:27 |
19th |
1005 |
|
16/04/23 |
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor |
Blue |
01:24:10 |
20th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:36:42 |
54th |
888 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
00:52:51 |
62nd |
993 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:18:24 |
53rd |
1010 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:15:25 |
12th |
967 |
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:15:25 |
33rd |
905 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65;W45;W50) |
01:22:50 |
38th |
1038 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
01:21:46 |
29th |
1011 |
Navigation Chl |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 5 |
01:16:50 |
52nd |
932 |
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:24 |
26th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 |
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event |
Green |
01:05:54 |
25th |
973 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:03:20 |
4th |
1015 |
Racing Chl: Gold |